Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Cameron
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Bouchard
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Bailey
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Charles
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 837 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 785 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 784 | – | ||
4 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 805 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 700 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 659 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Alec Jeffers
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 632 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Cameron
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Bouchard
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 662 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Bailey
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 601 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 650 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Charles
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 589 | +8.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 588 | – | PB | |
17 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 642 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 623 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 558 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Ian Reynolds
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 557 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 533 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Stasik
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 494 | – | PB | |
24 |
Steve Novinska
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 485 | – |