Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | -7.6% | ||
8 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 11 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 784 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 777 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 769 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 758 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 731 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 724 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 723 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 700 | -7.8% | ||
9 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 687 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 676 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 661 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 660 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 660 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 655 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Gabby Barnes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Kaminski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Clara Huskin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 583 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 553 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Anna Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 517 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Kirstin Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 476 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marinah Phelps
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |