Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Gabbey
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Alex Slane
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Brock Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 804 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 831 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 781 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 785 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 747 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 743 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Calvin Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 726 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 699 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 693 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ben Gabbey
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Alex Slane
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 712 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Brock Aune
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 653 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 648 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Allan Brickl
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lund
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 670 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Decker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Chan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 579 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
26 |
Joe Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Cameron Odegaard
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 582 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 581 | -0.7% |