Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 789 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 766 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 763 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 746 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 745 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 732 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 723 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 699 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 696 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 706 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 676 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
21 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 641 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 636 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 642 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 640 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 618 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Allison Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 614 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 612 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Grace Madigan
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 609 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 605 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Fern Garcia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 592 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Ines Bengana
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 570 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | – | ||
43 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 566 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Anna Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 562 | – | ||
45 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 556 | +0.3% | SB | |
46 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 565 | +4.4% | SB | |
47 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Josie McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 545 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Anna Thomley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 433 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Megan Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 391 | – |