Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 760 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 750 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 695 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 638 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 638 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 636 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 720 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 608 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 681 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Kody Hellenbrand
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 588 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 662 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 543 | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 535 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 529 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Robert Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 524 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Barber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 516 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 513 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Teichmiller
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 488 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Jack Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 477 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 473 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 433 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – |