Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
David King
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 814 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 764 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 691 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 783 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 628 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 572 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 540 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 608 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 570 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 458 | – | ||
16 |
David King
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 388 | -1.2% |