Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Maizie Seidl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 844 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 829 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 817 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 785 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 765 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 762 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 721 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Maizie Seidl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 718 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 716 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 702 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 698 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 833 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 691 | +4.2% | SB | |
20 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 689 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 677 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 690 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 667 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 654 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 636 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 629 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 639 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Zoe Sebranek
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 615 | -3.4% | ||
34 |
Kalli Behling
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 614 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 758 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Rachel Dallman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 609 | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 599 | +2.0% | SB | |
38 |
Megan Duffy
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 570 | -5.7% | ||
39 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 534 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Kirstin Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 447 | – | PB | |
– |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – |