Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Kaminski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 783 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 782 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 760 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 753 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 753 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 728 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 707 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 693 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 691 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Kaminski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 686 | – | ||
12 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 682 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 665 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 645 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 636 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Clara Huskin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 627 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 605 | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 596 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 568 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 563 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Marinah Phelps
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gabby Barnes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 525 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 759 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Kirstin Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 469 | – |