Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 838 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 583 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sara Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +8.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +4.9% | SB | |
10 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Maizie Seidl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 768 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 927 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sara Bentley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 829 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 809 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 809 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 784 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 780 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 755 | +7.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 744 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 731 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 725 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 717 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 713 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Maizie Seidl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 686 | +3.1% | SB | |
18 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 683 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 660 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 657 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 652 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 644 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 638 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sidney Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 906 | -4.5% | ||
29 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 614 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 607 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 758 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Sophia Vaccaro
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 584 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Skylar Lassen
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 569 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Rachel Dallman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 563 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 563 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 540 | -6.3% | ||
39 |
Tryn Peterson
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 526 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Anja Enervold
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 685 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 771 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 752 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 706 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 705 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 855 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 825 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 780 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 771 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 768 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 756 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 751 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 751 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 751 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 748 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 736 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 735 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 743 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 728 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 721 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 721 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Allison Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 721 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 709 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 697 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 685 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 683 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 681 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 640 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | +7.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Kaphingst
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 634 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Haley Bunkelman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 611 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Mackey Vandixhorn
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 615 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 601 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 606 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 596 | +5.6% | SB | |
41 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 603 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 592 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 572 | +3.2% | SB | |
44 |
Katy Volz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 561 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Avery Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 561 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 559 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Bridget Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 565 | +0.0% | SB | |
48 |
Cam Hargraves
DFAC
|
DFAC | 552 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Abby Fickel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 550 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Megan Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 539 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 526 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 510 | +7.0% | PB | |
53 |
Megan Duffy
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 482 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 899 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 896 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 896 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 795 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 851 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 847 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 846 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 833 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 807 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 805 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 792 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 787 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 725 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 719 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 701 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 756 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 695 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 752 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 748 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 746 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 735 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 660 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 652 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ari Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 636 | +0.6% | SB | |
35 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 695 | +7.1% | PB | |
36 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 635 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 689 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Julia Raad
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 684 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 620 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 617 | +5.2% | PB | |
45 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Grace Forsberg
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 607 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 605 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | +8.4% | PB | |
49 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 587 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Taylor Kalish
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.2% | SB | |
52 |
Faith Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 638 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 620 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Maija Carriveau
River Cities Str
|
River Cities Str | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 605 | +4.6% | PB | |
60 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | +3.1% | PB | |
61 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Zoe Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
63 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 598 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Lindsey Landvatter
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 594 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Hailey Kowalske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
65 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 586 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Jasper Bunker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 520 | – | ||
68 |
Natalie Bloomhuff
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 578 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Regan Brazeau
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 554 | -1.5% | ||
71 |
Amelia Decker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 489 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Megan Woodward
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 464 | +4.4% | PB | |
73 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 380 | +6.1% | PB | |
74 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 414 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Liz Ely
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – |