Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 934 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 919 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Cody Miller
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 892 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 889 | – | ||
5 |
Ross MURDOCH
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 869 | – | ||
6 |
Luca PIZZINI
Italy
|
Italy | 853 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Stephen WILLIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 817 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Italy
|
Italy | 814 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Davies
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 811 | – | ||
11 |
Edward Baxter
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 808 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie ATTWOOD
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 804 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Indiana
|
Indiana | 802 | – | PB | |
14 |
Richard Funk
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 787 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Brad Craig
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
16 |
Nate Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 745 | ||
18 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana
|
Indiana | 743 | PB | |
19 |
Tristen DiSibio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | ||
20 |
Nathan Hughes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 697 | ||
21 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 686 | ||
22 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 685 | ||
23 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 682 | ||
24 |
Dan Chevere
Bayamon Swimming
|
Bayamon Swimming | 662 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Graysen Bernard
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Philip Kay
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 694 | – | ||
27 |
Marshal Dubord
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 690 | – | ||
28 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 689 | – | ||
29 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 667 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
31 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 602 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 879 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 868 | – | ||
3 |
Cody Miller
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 861 | – | ||
4 |
Luca PIZZINI
Italy
|
Italy | 857 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 855 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Ross MURDOCH
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 835 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Stephen WILLIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 806 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie ATTWOOD
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 791 | – | ||
10 |
Edward Baxter
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 784 | – | ||
11 |
Richard Funk
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 775 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Indiana
|
Indiana | 772 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Davies
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 765 | – | ||
14 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Italy
|
Italy | 763 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brad Craig
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
17 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana
|
Indiana | 733 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 712 | – | ||
20 |
Tristen DiSibio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 696 | – | ||
22 |
Dan Chevere
Bayamon Swimming
|
Bayamon Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Hughes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
25 |
Philip Kay
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
26 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Graysen Bernard
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 661 | – | ||
28 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 660 | – | ||
29 |
Marshal Dubord
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 659 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
31 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | ||
32 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
33 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 634 | – | ||
34 |
Morgan Toro
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 630 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
36 |
Stephen Husch
Indiana
|
Indiana | 628 | – | ||
37 |
Sam Apa
Indiana
|
Indiana | 620 | – | ||
38 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
39 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 614 | – | ||
40 |
Darren Chan Chin Wah
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
41 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 593 | – | ||
42 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
43 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
45 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Neton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
– |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Felipe Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Jack Etter
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levi Brock
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – |