Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 881 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 877 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daiya SETO
Japan
|
Japan | 850 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 847 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Max Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 845 | – | PB | |
6 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 805 | – | ||
7 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 739 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Etay Gurevich
Louisville
|
Louisville | 724 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 780 | – | ||
10 |
Luca PIZZINI
Italy
|
Italy | 762 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 747 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Omar Pinzon
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 724 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brodie Williams
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 712 | – | ||
16 |
Giacomo CARINI
Italy
|
Italy | 701 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Philip Kay
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 720 | ||
18 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 710 | ||
19 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | PB | |
20 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | ||
21 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 698 | ||
22 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 695 | ||
23 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | ||
24 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 639 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Indiana
|
Indiana | 645 | – | ||
27 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Graysen Bernard
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 598 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 559 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 818 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Max Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 791 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 788 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Daiya SETO
Japan
|
Japan | 773 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Etay Gurevich
Louisville
|
Louisville | 763 | – | ||
8 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 761 | +4.2% | SB | |
9 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 744 | – | ||
11 |
Omar Pinzon
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 730 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Luca PIZZINI
Italy
|
Italy | 730 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 726 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Giacomo CARINI
Italy
|
Italy | 713 | – | ||
16 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
17 |
Brodie Williams
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 709 | – | ||
18 |
Philip Kay
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 703 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 698 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 693 | – | ||
21 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
23 |
Moritz Fath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 674 | – | ||
25 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
26 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
28 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Vincent Laperle
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 646 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Indiana
|
Indiana | 644 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
32 |
Graysen Bernard
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 631 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Chris Salcido
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
35 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
39 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 614 | – | ||
40 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Neton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
48 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
49 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Boyd
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 568 | – | ||
51 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
52 |
Alexander Elliots10sb9sm10
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
53 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 562 | – | ||
54 |
Siphiwe Baleka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
55 |
Darren Chan Chin Wah
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
56 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
57 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
58 |
Thomas Reedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
– |
Tim Phillips
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mohamed Hassan
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Miller
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Konovalov
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryosuke IRIE
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
REO SAKATA
Japan
|
Japan | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Beckman
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Valedon
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Placek
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |