Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 896 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Yaxin LIU
China
|
China | 873 | – | ||
3 |
Dominique Bouchard
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 861 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Fullalove
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 860 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 836 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 807 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
– |
Kathleen Dawson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana
|
Indiana | 797 | PB | |
10 |
Rosie RUDIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 789 | ||
11 |
Madds Broad
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 784 | PB | |
12 |
Anna Maine
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 775 | ||
13 |
Andrea BERRINO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 762 | ||
14 |
Tazmin Pugh
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 759 | ||
15 |
Lexie Waller
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 737 | ||
16 |
ZOFKOVA COSTA DE SAINT
Italy
|
Italy | 723 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 774 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 772 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 745 | – | PB | |
20 |
Izzy Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 710 | – | ||
21 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
22 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 705 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 671 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cassie Wild
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 728 | PB | |
26 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 686 | ||
28 |
Hannah MILEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 683 | ||
29 |
Rebecca Sutton
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 679 | ||
30 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 678 | PB | |
31 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 647 | ||
32 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 641 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 880 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Jessica Fullalove
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 858 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dominique Bouchard
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 855 | – | ||
4 |
Yaxin LIU
China
|
China | 834 | – | ||
5 |
Kathleen Dawson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 808 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 807 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
8 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
9 |
Rosie RUDIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Madds Broad
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 787 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrea BERRINO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 775 | – | ||
12 |
Tazmin Pugh
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 767 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana
|
Indiana | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Maine
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 763 | – | ||
15 |
Lexie Waller
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 758 | – | PB | |
16 |
ZOFKOVA COSTA DE SAINT
Italy
|
Italy | 754 | – | ||
17 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 749 | – | ||
18 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 747 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 743 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 695 | – | ||
22 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
23 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 691 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 684 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah MILEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 676 | – | ||
29 |
Rebecca Sutton
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 675 | – | ||
29 |
Cassie Wild
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 675 | – | ||
31 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 664 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Haskett
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
36 |
Nicole Oliva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | ||
37 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 652 | +0.1% | SB | |
38 |
Katie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 644 | – | ||
40 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana
|
Indiana | 643 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 639 | +1.8% | SB | |
42 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
43 |
Emily Vandenberg
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 633 | – | ||
44 |
Mary Rotenberg
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 632 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Michaela Briggs
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 631 | – | PB | |
46 |
Natalie Peterson
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 628 | – | ||
47 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
49 |
Riley Spitser
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
50 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 625 | – | ||
51 |
Mia Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 608 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
54 |
Ines Remersaro
Uruguay
|
Uruguay | 597 | – | ||
55 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
57 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 588 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
59 |
Nina Kucheran
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 574 | – | ||
60 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Kathryn Doyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
62 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
64 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
65 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 482 | – | ||
– |
Danielle Hanus
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Lexie Malazdrewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Sloan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelly Drozda
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yousun NAM
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Montana Lloyd
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | NS | – | – |