Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Van Berkom Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:24.16
824 +3.9% PB
2 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 4:29.02
780 +1.1% SB
3 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:30.95
744 PB
4 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 4:39.54
688
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:28.81
782 +5.2% PB
6 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 4:31.49
758
7 Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:32.78
747 +1.7% PB
8 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 4:33.00
745 +2.3% PB
9 Clio Hancock YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 4:34.05
717 PB
10 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:34.40
714 +3.7% PB
11 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 4:36.00
718
12 Drew Landrowski Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 4:40.95
657
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 4:33.26
724
14 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 4:34.51
731 +3.6% PB
15 Hollis Clark WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 4:36.09
699 PB
16 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:36.56
714
17 Elizabeth DeSalle Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:36.58
713 -0.3%
18 Raquel Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:37.50
687
19 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 4:38.00
682 PB
20 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:38.10
700
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Megan Van Berkom Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:27.05
798 +2.9% PB
2 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 4:29.61
775 +0.9% SB
3 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 4:31.31
760
4 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:31.80
736 PB
5 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:33.04
744 +3.7% PB
6 Clio Hancock YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 4:33.25
724 PB
7 Athena Salafatinos Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 4:33.27
742 +2.2% PB
8 Sylvia Kobylak WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 4:33.97
736
9 Ceola Halloran New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 4:34.34
733
10 Samantha rankin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:35.52
723 +0.7% PB
11 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:35.75
702 +3.2% SB
12 Drew Landrowski Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 4:35.99
700 PB
13 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 4:36.39
696
14 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 4:36.77
693
15 Hollis Clark WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 4:37.40
688 PB
16 Raquel Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:37.98
683
17 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 4:38.15
700 +2.3% PB
18 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:38.68
695
19 Elizabeth DeSalle Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:39.09
692 -1.2%
19 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 4:39.09
673 PB
21 Sarah Miles Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 4:39.39
670
22 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:40.03
684
23 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 4:40.30
663
24 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:40.35
662 PB
25 Mila Wawer Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 4:41.48
653 PB
26 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 4:41.53
652 -0.1%
27 Paige Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 4:42.34
645
28 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 4:43.17
638 PB
29 Rebecca Ballo Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 4:43.21
638 PB
30 Lainey Eckholm Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:43.31
656 PB
31 Gena Mendez Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 4:43.48
636
32 Madeline McFarland Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:43.81
652 +2.9% PB
33 Emily Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 4:44.26
629 PB
34 Mia Savicevic WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 4:44.46
646 PB
35 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 4:44.63
626
36 Taylor Holderfield Leaning Tower YMCA logoLeaning Tower YMCA 4:44.67
645 -1.2%
37 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:45.42
620 -0.3%
38 Katie Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:46.95
626 +0.6% PB
39 Claire Russell Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 4:47.13
605 +0.7% SB
40 Leah Drengenberg Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 4:47.27
604 PB
41 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:47.79
600
42 Julia Keller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:48.17
597 -0.3%
43 Hannah Wessel Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 4:48.58
593 -3.2%
44 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 4:48.63
593
45 Kayla Lohman Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 4:48.83
591 +3.9% PB
46 Gretchen Behrens Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 4:48.89
591 -1.2%
47 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 4:49.53
586 -4.9%
48 Poleena Kovalaska Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 4:49.64
585
49 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 4:51.63
587 -3.4%
50 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 4:53.84
551
51 Talia Carello Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:54.69
544
52 Maddie Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 4:57.75
520 +0.7% SB
53 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 4:58.24
516
Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team DQ
Kelly Byrne Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club DQ
Isabelle Dutka Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Margaret Ferguson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Lucy Meehan Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club NS
Eleanor Boyle Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS
Taira Juronis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS