Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:50.31
813 -0.0%
2 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:51.58
780 +0.6% PB
3 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:52.25
762 +0.2% PB
4 Ryan Dulaney Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:53.50
721 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:52.48
769 +0.2% PB
6 Emma Tinney Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:52.97
734 +0.5% PB
7 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:53.16
739 +2.6% PB
8 Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:53.49
721 -0.9%
9 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:53.69
716 PB
10 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:53.88
733 -1.3%
11 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:54.11
715 +3.8% PB
12 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.37
699 +0.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Jane Smith Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:53.89
733 +0.4% PB
14 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:54.41
720 +0.5% PB
15 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:55.22
687
16 Morgan Bosse Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:55.42
682 -2.1%
17 Sarah Miles Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:55.91
670 PB
18 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.13
678
19 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:56.67
652 -3.0%
20 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:56.88
647 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lina Kutsko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:50.11
809 +2.7% PB
2 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:51.03
794 -0.7%
3 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:52.91
745 -0.6%
4 Ryan Dulaney Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:53.15
730 -0.1%
5 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:53.61
728 -1.0%
6 Sofia Vargas Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:53.67
726 +2.2% PB
7 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:53.70
725 PB
8 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:53.72
715 +1.0% SB
9 Emma Tinney Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:53.85
712 -0.2%
10 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:54.21
703 PB
11 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:54.29
764 -0.9%
12 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:54.48
718 -1.6%
13 Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:54.73
690 -2.0%
14 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:54.79
711 -2.1%
15 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:54.86
696 +3.2% PB
16 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:54.97
694 -1.5%
17 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:55.03
705 -0.1%
18 Morgan Bosse Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:55.31
685 -2.0%
19 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:55.32
685
20 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.34
697
21 Sarah Miles Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:55.35
684 PB
22 Jane Smith Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:55.51
693 -1.1%
23 Nicole Pinter Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:55.58
679 -0.1%
24 Mary Jania St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:55.62
690 PB
25 Lauren Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:55.70
676 +1.1% PB
26 Grace Prendergast Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:55.87
671 +1.4% PB
27 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.02
680 +1.0% PB
28 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:56.28
674
29 Olivia Lomax Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:56.29
661 -2.3%
29 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:56.29
661 -0.9%
31 Katie Cantrell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.42
670 +0.1% PB
32 Hannah Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:56.51
656 -1.5%
33 Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:56.59
654 +0.0% PB
34 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:56.67
664 -1.1%
35 Natalie Hey Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:56.88
647 -0.8%
36 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:56.96
645 +0.1% PB
37 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:56.99
644 +2.7% SB
38 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:57.07
694
39 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:57.09
654 -2.2%
40 Taira Juronis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.17
652 -0.6%
41 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:57.20
639 -0.4%
42 Maeve Swinehart Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:57.38
635 -1.7%
43 Sydney Kelly St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.45
646 -0.6%
44 Madison Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.63
629 +1.0% PB
45 Savannah Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:57.90
635 +4.7% PB
46 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:57.91
635 +3.2% PB
47 Mia Chiappe WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:57.93
622 -1.5%
48 Abby Martin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:57.96
621 -0.6%
49 Brooke Jensen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:58.04
610 -1.6%
50 Rebecca Farber Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:58.12
630 +3.4% SB
51 Alexa Agoranos Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:58.22
606 -1.1%
52 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:58.27
614 -1.0%
53 Lucy Saucedo Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:58.43
610 +3.9% SB
54 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:58.53
608 -1.8%
55 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:58.61
606 +1.1% SB
56 Gena Mendez Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:58.72
595 -3.1%
57 Lucy Meehan Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:59.00
597 +3.1% PB
58 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.06
596 -1.2%
59 Melanie Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:59.09
607
60 Mia Piljevic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:59.14
594 PB
61 Kenzie Arens Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.15
594 -2.3%
62 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:59.22
592 -1.5%
63 Beth Vetter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:59.23
592 -2.1%
64 Lydia O'Connell New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:59.35
580
65 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:59.41
600 -3.7%
66 Emily Johnson Lockport Homer Swim Club logoLockport Homer Swim Club 1:59.68
593 -3.9%
67 Elizabeth Shumaker Six Point Aquati logoSix Point Aquati 2:00.19
570 -3.2%
68 Kate Solem Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 2:00.21
581 -4.5%
69 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:00.23
581 -4.2%
70 Alyssa Church Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:00.34
566 -3.3%
71 Isabelle Dutka Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:00.87
554 +1.8% SB
72 Betsey Freiburger Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:00.88
554 +0.2% SB
73 Natalie Horwitz Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:01.73
535 -6.6%
74 Madi Kohlmeyer Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 2:01.90
543
75 Riley Evans Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:02.08
528 -4.9%
76 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:02.11
527
77 Natalie Nelson West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:02.28
523
78 Chrystelle Doueihy Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:02.34
513
Julie Kolar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club DQ
Kami Grochowski New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS