Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 26 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 12 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Cox
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Cristian Alvarado
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 853 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Auger
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 782 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Janssen Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 755 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 761 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 754 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 750 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Reed
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 670 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Patrick Cox
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
17 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
18 |
Max Ryaguzov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Smith
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 657 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Bence Szabados
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
22 |
Cristian Alvarado
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 673 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 641 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Max Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 620 | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
28 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Branko Kosanovich
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 672 | +6.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
32 |
Edward Loughran
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Austin Martinson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 655 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Michael Stern
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 582 | – | ||
36 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 618 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
38 |
Fabian Jujescu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
39 |
James McCallion
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 588 | – | ||
40 |
Tanner Schrey
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 636 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Siba Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Gorenyuk
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
43 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
44 |
Eric Turner
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
45 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Lim
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 525 | – | ||
47 |
Frank Errichiello
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Blackledge
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 504 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Harrison Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 452 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Cade Griffith
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 445 | – | ||
– |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean McGuire
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Lantow
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Devedjian
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philipp Srivastava
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – | – |