Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:45.18
944 +3.0% PB
2 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:51.43
821 +3.6% PB
3 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:51.85
868 -0.4%
4 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:53.62
755 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Michael Chan Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:52.04
789 +0.3% PB
6 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.36
835 -0.2%
7 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:53.96
822 +2.5% PB
8 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.26
815 +4.9% PB
9 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:54.56
809 PB
10 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:55.05
743 PB
11 Joseph Carlisle Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:56.02
697 PB
12 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:56.92
685 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.46
811 +0.5% PB
14 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:54.82
730 -3.1%
15 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.16
720 PB
16 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:56.86
680 PB
17 Matthew Terrian Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.08
701
18 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:59.40
708 +0.1% PB
Nick Wolff St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team NS
Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:46.60
911 +1.7% PB
2 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:52.29
784 -2.0%
3 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:52.36
782 PB
4 Judd Fishman Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:53.06
767 PB
5 Nick Vance West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:53.21
838 -1.6%
6 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:53.61
774 +1.7% SB
7 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:54.51
755 PB
8 Tommy Wilson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:54.52
754 PB
9 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.61
808 -1.3%
10 Owen Zant Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:54.68
806 +1.9% PB
11 Joseph Carlisle Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:54.90
721 PB
12 Charles Schober Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:54.97
800 PB
13 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:55.08
724 +1.1% PB
14 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.33
792 +4.0% PB
15 Frank Errichiello WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:55.45
716 -0.2%
16 Michael Chan Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.62
713 -2.9%
17 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.79
783 -0.7%
18 Matthew Terrian Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:56.26
718
19 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:56.88
705 PB
20 Max Haubrich Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:56.92
679 -2.7%
21 Connor Mitsch Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:57.06
682 -5.1%
22 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:57.27
752
23 Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.30
677
24 Nick Wolff St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.58
665 PB
25 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:57.65
663 PB
26 Will McDonald Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:57.82
660 PB
27 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.96
737 +1.3% PB
28 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:58.14
660 +2.0% PB
28 Kyle Dunlap St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:58.14
660
30 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:58.23
732
31 Tadzio Kurka Six Point Aquati logoSix Point Aquati 1:58.44
672
32 Gage Ridinger Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:58.54
725
33 Charles Young St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:58.77
647
34 Thomas Bartecki WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:58.87
645 +0.2% PB
35 Sergio Solis Freeport Aquatic Swim Team logoFreeport Aquatic Swim Team 1:59.10
641 PB
36 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:59.28
637 PB
37 Thomas Willemse WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:59.36
654 -1.2%
38 Henry Bliss Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:59.56
705 +2.5% PB
39 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:00.09
694
40 Ben Huynh Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:00.20
637 PB
41 Michael Blackledge Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:00.50
631 PB
42 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 2:00.99
596 PB
43 John Tjards Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:01.19
592 -5.0%
44 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:01.70
661
45 Garrett Schrock Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:01.91
584 -0.6%
46 Francis Morrissey WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:02.24
651
47 Garret Sims St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:02.31
649 +0.6% PB
48 Danny O'Brien Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:03.13
633
49 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:03.21
577 -0.9%
50 Brandon Chelstrom Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:03.31
557
51 Will Schmidt West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 2:03.33
629
52 Mason Maze North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 2:03.65
544 PB
53 Jeffrey Bishop New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:03.87
540
54 John Roh Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:04.39
554 -4.7%
55 Austin Edmondson Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:04.54
551
56 Ryan Ruhde Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:05.65
584
57 Paul Ponte Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 2:06.33
518
58 Cayden Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 2:08.68
474
Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team DQ
Evan Moulton Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club DQ
Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Benjamin Ellstrom WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Thomas Wolfe Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium NS
Ryan Purdy Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics NS
Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS
Ben Johnston Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club NS
Jake Shapiro Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club NS
Brian Tabourot Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club NS