Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logo 15:23.85
923 +2.9% PB
2 Seth Ritter Redbird Swim Club logo 15:31.88
863
3 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 15:45.08
868
4 Dan Galante Sharks Swim Club logo 15:48.05
822 PB
5 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 16:11.28
764 PB
6 Brad Whitehurst St Charles Swim Team logo 16:15.15
793
7 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logo 16:15.57
792 PB
8 Cristian Alvarado St Charles Swim Team logo 16:25.24
768
9 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 16:29.46
758 PB
10 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logo 16:30.52
756
11 Davis Meyn Palatine Park District logo 16:32.89
711
12 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logo 16:35.84
704 PB
13 Nick Wolff St Charles Swim Team logo 16:37.41
691
14 Brendan Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logo 16:39.10
735 +3.5% PB
15 Michael Stern Naperville Area logo 16:39.14
687
16 Jake Klein Palatine Park District logo 16:42.31
689 PB
17 Caymus Cairns St Charles Swim Team logo 16:44.57
674
18 Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logo 16:48.18
713 PB
19 Garrett Schrock Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 16:50.88
668 PB
20 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logo 16:53.68
662 PB
21 Xander Guerrero Swift Aquatics logo 16:54.28
699
22 Nathan Kuszynski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 16:59.20
649
23 Matthew Terrian Redbird Swim Club logo 17:01.40
682
24 Gavin Patton Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club logo 17:02.60
679
25 Joey Yuan Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 17:06.88
669 PB
26 Brendan Lee Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 17:08.09
666 PB
27 Ben Rutledge Redbird Swim Club logo 17:08.14
666
28 Elliot Chen Glenbrook Aquatics logo 17:08.89
716
29 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logo 17:10.52
661
30 Jason Reppy Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force logo 17:26.39
577
31 Chris Algrim St Charles Swim Team logo 17:31.85
612
32 Ben Ketchum New Trier Aquatics logo 17:35.77
603
33 Garret Sims St Charles Swim Team logo 17:37.15
600 +0.1% PB
34 Sebastian Klein Glenbrook Aquatics logo 17:40.28
593
35 William Law Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 17:41.44
591
36 Jack Racanelli Lyons Swim Club logo 17:41.48
590 -1.3%
37 Drew Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 17:47.27
578 +2.4% PB
38 Joe Harshbarger Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 17:50.71
532
39 Joshua Harris Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 17:51.54
568
40 Ethan Schonfeld Glenbrook Aquatics logo 17:56.19
520
41 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 18:00.43
549
42 Stefan Filip Palatine Park District logo 18:00.82
548
43 Joey Kibbon Lemont Park Dist logo 18:03.86
670
44 Luke Wagner Northwestern Uni logo 18:06.12
536
45 Noah Bengtson Elgin Cyclones logo 18:29.58
486
Ryan Smith Maverick Swim Club logo DQ
Zachary Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo NS
Conor Dunne WEST Swim Club logo DQ
Thomas Willemse WEST Swim Club logo NS
Gage Ridinger Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo NS
Andrew La Valle WEST Swim Club logo NS
Matt Harder Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS
Cayden Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo NS