Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Smith Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 22.67
899 +2.2% PB
2 Daria Pyshnenko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 22.68
898 -1.3%
3 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 23.17
848 +0.6% SB
4 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.22
843 -1.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 23.45
838 -1.7%
6 Lina Kutsko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 23.63
802 -0.3%
7 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.83
798 -0.9%
8 Lydia O'Connell New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 23.94
772 -1.8%
9 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.02
782 -1.4%
10 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 24.17
767 -1.6%
11 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.22
745 -2.8%
12 Lindsay Mahler Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 24.24
758 +1.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.70
796 PB
14 Cassidy Coughlin Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 24.15
752 +0.3% SB
15 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.26
756 +1.3% PB
16 Caylee Hamilton Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 24.30
737 -1.8%
17 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 24.36
749 -1.4%
17 Alyssa Reinholz WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.36
731 -0.4%
19 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.47
721
20 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 24.66
717 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daria Pyshnenko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 23.02
863 -2.9%
2 Maddie Smith Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 23.11
854 +0.3% SB
3 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 23.20
845 +0.5% SB
4 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.47
818 -2.5%
5 Natalie Ungaretti Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 23.50
833 -1.9%
6 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.83
800 -0.6%
7 Lina Kutsko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 23.94
772 -1.7%
8 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 23.99
782 -1.6%
9 Alexa Puccini Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 24.00
784 -0.8%
10 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.03
763 -2.0%
11 Lindsay Mahler Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 24.08
773 +2.0% PB
12 Lydia O'Connell New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 24.09
757 -2.4%
13 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.16
751
14 Amy Pearson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.18
749 PB
15 Cassidy Coughlin Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 24.20
747 +0.1% SB
16 Alyssa Reinholz WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.23
744 +0.2% PB
17 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 24.24
761 -0.9%
18 Caylee Hamilton Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 24.26
741 -1.7%
19 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 24.27
755 +0.5% PB
19 Elissa Haake WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.27
755 +1.3% PB
21 Payton Lange Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 24.28
757 -1.9%
22 Ella Tierney Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 24.30
737 -0.7%
23 Meredith Robbins Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 24.31
736 -0.7%
24 Natalie Hey Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 24.35
732 +1.2% PB
25 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 24.38
729 -0.7%
26 Ciara Mulcahy WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.39
743 -0.4%
27 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 24.40
745 -1.7%
28 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.43
725 -0.8%
29 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.44
741 -0.9%
30 Poleena Kovalaska Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 24.47
736 -0.3%
31 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.49
719 -1.8%
31 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 24.49
824 -0.5%
33 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.50
733 -1.9%
33 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.50
718 +1.1% PB
35 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.51
735 -1.6%
36 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.55
728 -0.5%
37 Shannon Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 24.59
724 -1.0%
37 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.59
727 -3.2%
39 Eleanor Tuerk Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 24.61
756 -0.2%
40 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.62
724
41 Mia Haggerty New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 24.63
706
41 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 24.63
720 +1.4% SB
43 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.65
721 -0.4%
44 Emily Bolger Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 24.67
717 -0.7%
44 Natalie Nelson West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 24.67
702 -2.1%
46 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 24.68
716 -2.7%
46 Lily Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.68
716 +0.2% SB
48 Mia Chiappe WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.70
699 -2.8%
49 Georgia White Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 24.71
713
49 Mary Kate Gannon Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 24.71
713 -1.7%
49 Madison Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.71
698 -0.1%
52 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.75
694
53 Morgan Parker Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.76
708 PB
54 Rachel Ponte St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 24.80
704 -1.3%
54 Lauren Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.80
689 -0.5%
56 Alex Haitz Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 24.82
688 -1.9%
56 Isabelle Dutka Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.82
702 +1.6% SB
58 Rachel Song Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.83
687 -1.3%
59 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.84
700 PB
61 Wyli Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.87
683 -2.7%
62 Makaila Scheiblein WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 24.88
682 -1.5%
63 Laurel Bludgen Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 24.89
699 -0.8%
64 Nicole Piatek Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.90
698 -2.0%
65 Kassie Buff Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 24.92
693 +0.6% PB
66 Catherine Devine Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 24.94
691 -1.0%
67 Anna Scovill Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 24.95
675 +1.5% SB
68 Gracie Sexton Decatur Swim Club logoDecatur Swim Club 24.96
689 PB
68 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 24.96
692 +0.6% PB
70 Rebecca Farber Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.98
690 -2.6%
71 Iza Pelka Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 24.99
672
71 Emma Tinney Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 24.99
672 -0.2%
73 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 25.00
671 -0.7%
74 Rylee Stone Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 25.01
685 -0.8%
74 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 25.01
670 +5.7% PB
76 Brooke Jensen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 25.04
667
76 Ariela Katz Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 25.04
682 PB
76 Kerry Mullen Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 25.04
682 -1.0%
79 Alex Knutte WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 25.06
680 -0.8%
80 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 25.09
711 -1.5%
80 Emily Kini Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 25.09
662
82 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 25.10
661 -1.0%
83 Mary D'Arrigo YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 25.14
658 -2.7%
84 Olivia Lantry Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 25.15
657 -2.5%
85 Caileigh Mccafferty Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 25.16
674 -2.6%
86 Paige Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 25.18
654 -2.4%
87 Veronica Banas Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 25.19
668 -2.6%
88 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 25.20
667 -2.6%
89 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 25.22
665 -1.9%
90 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 25.23
698 PB
91 Jules Engesser St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 25.24
666 -1.5%
91 Katie Drezen Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 25.24
666 -2.6%
91 Samm Neilson Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 25.24
648
94 Angie Bowes Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 25.26
695 +5.3% PB
95 Rachel Fuechtman WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 25.28
659 -3.5%
96 Lucy Saucedo Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 25.29
644 -1.6%
97 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 25.31
657 +2.3% PB
97 Sophia Girgenti YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 25.31
657
99 Grace Spath Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 25.32
656 -2.4%
100 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 25.33
640
100 Olivia Lomax Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 25.33
640
100 Ashley Updike Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 25.33
689 -0.4%
103 Joy Padua Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 25.34
639 -2.3%
104 Halle Wanless Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 25.35
656 -4.0%
105 Emma Richert Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 25.37
636
106 Kaia Clarke Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 25.39
649 -0.6%
107 Ellie Long Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 25.40
648 -2.2%
108 Emily Johnson Lockport Homer Swim Club logoLockport Homer Swim Club 25.46
646 PB
109 Olivia Kusio Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 25.51
624 -3.4%
110 Talia Carello Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 25.53
622 -2.0%
111 Emily Clesen Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 25.54
621 -1.8%
111 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 25.54
639 -2.2%
113 Madi Jager Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 25.60
633 -5.0%
114 Ellie Benge WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 25.67
609 -1.0%
115 Makayla Varga Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 25.82
610 -3.1%
116 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 26.11
584
117 Mary Marshall Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 26.13
582 -3.4%
118 Caitlyn Schreiber Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 27.04
489 -15.7%
Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team NS
Polina Bondarenko Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club NS
Sabrina Baxamusa Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics NS
Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team NS
Nicole Molnar WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club NS