1
|
Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
26
|
–
|
|
2
|
Amy Pearson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
5
|
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
19
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
6
|
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Abby Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
8
|
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Kami Grochowski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
11
|
Claire Russell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
12
|
+4.2%
|
SB
|
12
|
Eva Holsen
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sydney Kelly
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
14
|
Gena Mendez
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
6
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
16
|
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
5
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
21
|
Beth Vetter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Betsey Freiburger
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
23
|
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Melissa Troy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Anya Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Olivia Klafta
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
29
|
Lainey Eckholm
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Leah Drengenberg
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Ellie Benge
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Chrystelle Doueihy
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
35
|
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Donna Kurek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ashley Kamen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Madi Kohlmeyer
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kate Shotwell
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Kiernan Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sam Niecestro
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
45
|
Cassy Hauerman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Julie Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Maddie Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|