Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Brittany Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Molly JORDAN
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Hannah Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 727 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Younts
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Carella
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 693 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kristina Kirchoff
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 684 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kelly Moton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 711 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Friedman
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 653 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Kylie Mcmahon
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 655 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 611 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Lyndsay Grillo
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 758 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Brittany Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | ||
5 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 744 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Liberto
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 730 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 722 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Danielle Dani Ghine
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 746 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 718 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 698 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ana Lesho
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 700 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 695 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Rachel Laciny
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cassie Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Ayris Akbay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 676 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 669 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Molly JORDAN
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 682 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Kristina Kirchoff
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel FLORIO
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Claire O'Shaughnessy
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 673 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Emily Carella
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 657 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
BECCA JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 669 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Rebecca Younts
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Kelly Moton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Kassandra Kesselring
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 634 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 630 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Friedman
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 632 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Marietta Gately
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 624 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jenny Thompson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
35 |
Lindsay Mooney
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 614 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Lyndsay Grillo
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kylie Mcmahon
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Aleah Eschman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 610 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Samara Hatley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 618 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Dickey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 602 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 616 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jessica Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 598 | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 598 | -3.0% | ||
46 |
Brayden Bowen
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Saige Oechsli
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 599 | +3.9% | SB | |
49 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 638 | – | ||
50 |
Kaitlyn O'BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 595 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
52 |
Ellen Brooks
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 610 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Shanna Chang
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
54 |
Tina Barrett
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 582 | – | PB | |
55 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 582 | – | ||
56 |
GRACE SHARKEY
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 579 | – | ||
57 |
Sam BROWN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Abbey Farmer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
61 |
AILEEN YU
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 567 | – | ||
62 |
Grace JOHNSON
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 580 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Jane Bendel
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 564 | – | ||
64 |
ABIGAIL MCKENNA
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 575 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Kayla May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 562 | – | ||
66 |
MACKENNA KROUSE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
67 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Victoria Kaufman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
69 |
Maggie Manchester
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 553 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Sarah Mar
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
71 |
Naomi Farkas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 568 | – | ||
72 |
Emma Schultz
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 566 | – | ||
73 |
CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.5% | SB | |
74 |
TERESA BECKET
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
75 |
Katherine Beuchel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
76 |
Sydney Usher
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
77 |
Caroline Blum
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 534 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
GRACE POTIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 536 | -4.0% | ||
79 |
Abby Andrews
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.0% | PB | |
80 |
MADDIE ANNIS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emma Daugherty
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
82 |
Suzi Bruce
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 532 | +0.6% | PB | |
83 |
Hailey Ritter
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 531 | +1.1% | SB | |
84 |
Maggie Stein
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
85 |
Izzy Stone
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 540 | -2.6% | ||
87 |
SAMANTHA CASOLO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.3% | ||
88 |
Anna Hall
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 522 | +1.9% | PB | |
89 |
Emily McCoy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.0% | PB | |
90 |
Lillian Lowenthal
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 532 | -2.0% | ||
91 |
LINDSEY BARTLETT
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
92 |
CASEY HICKS
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 531 | – | ||
93 |
Lucy Hudson
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 510 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lili Fanua
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
95 |
Amalia Fontes
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 508 | +2.3% | PB | |
96 |
Heather Rogers
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
97 |
Mary Vita
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 504 | -2.3% | ||
98 |
Nicole Donohue
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 494 | -0.4% | ||
99 |
Sydney Laughlin
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 496 | – | ||
100 |
Maryem Manseur
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 504 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Amelia Bothwell
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 489 | +0.5% | SB | |
102 |
Molly Elspas
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
103 |
Katrina Brazhnikov
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 495 | +4.2% | SB | |
104 |
Gabrielle Greco
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
105 |
Veronica Tis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 472 | -1.5% | ||
106 |
Sophie SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
107 |
ALEXA ANDERSON
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
108 |
Brenna Litynski
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 479 | +0.4% | SB | |
109 |
SARA JARMAN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 477 | -2.0% | ||
110 |
Shivi GUNAWARDANE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
111 |
Isabella Whittaker
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 447 | – | ||
112 |
Rachel Daniel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 430 | +0.9% | PB | |
113 |
Johnna O'Connell
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 417 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Lindsay Bell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |