Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Todd
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 13 | – | ||
7 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Feeley
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
DEVIN MCCLURE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Calvin Tuttle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 702 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
20 |
GRAHAM LINDNER
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 740 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
James Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 653 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 732 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Shane
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 672 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 767 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Vita
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 596 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 626 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 600 | – | PB | |
32 |
Justin Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 548 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 900 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 807 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 780 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matt Clark
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 801 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Walker
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 722 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 809 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Todd
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 699 | – | ||
8 |
Vincent Walden
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 738 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
DEVIN MCCLURE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 732 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Jonathan Brooks
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 731 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Dylan Arzoni
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 768 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Feeley
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 664 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 762 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Calvin Tuttle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 697 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 693 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Selnick
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
21 |
GRAHAM LINDNER
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 730 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Ely Fryer
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 614 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
James Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 628 | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Tucker Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 657 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 710 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Shane
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 704 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
DALTON COE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 699 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Richie Baker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 588 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Crone
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 584 | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 680 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Conor Vienneau
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 665 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Michael Krasnitski
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 603 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 597 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Joseph Vita
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 597 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Justin Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 591 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
DAVID GOSTOMSKI
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
40 |
Zach REID
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 634 | – | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Wells
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 531 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Carl Zhang
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Mac Hoskins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
44 |
Sam Lopez
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 534 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ben Shropshire
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 529 | – | ||
46 |
Walter Kuhaneck
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Jeffery Oliveri
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Nicholas Howard
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
49 |
Max Klemm
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 493 | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Kordell Morgan
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 540 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 588 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Tyler Kosar
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 502 | – | ||
53 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 634 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Ian Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
55 |
Eli Drachman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
56 |
ALEXANDER ZUGA
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 484 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
58 |
ALAN MOGILNAY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
59 |
TRUEMAN PHAMDO
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 482 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jason Fitch
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
James Yates
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 560 | +2.2% | PB | |
62 |
Luke Isayiw
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 552 | – | ||
63 |
David Schechter
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 498 | – | ||
64 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Nicholas Miller
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nicholas Triantafilou
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 479 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Justin Meyer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 527 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nikita Locke
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 420 | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Jordan Carruth
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 519 | – | ||
72 |
Jonathan Ai
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 429 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Noah Whiteman
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 459 | -0.2% | ||
74 |
Greg Treuth
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 496 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
BRENDAN LEE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 398 | – | ||
76 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
77 |
Abe Plimpton
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 455 | -2.5% | ||
78 |
John Douglas
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 399 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Ben Crone
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |