Site logo

Maryland Swimming Senior SCY Championships

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Easop Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:56.94
831 +1.5% SB
2 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:00.28
763 +0.7% PB
3 Danielle Dani Ghine Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:02.39
724 +6.0% PB
4 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:04.20
693 +3.9% PB
5 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:05.97
664 +4.5% PB
6 Emily Carella Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:06.02
664
7 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:06.39
658 +3.4% PB
8 BECCA JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:08.84
621 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 CASSIDY KALISZ North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:02.96
714 +8.8% PB
10 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:06.18
661
11 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:07.07
647 -0.1%
12 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:08.60
624 +2.0% PB
13 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:08.72
623 +5.3% PB
14 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:08.86
621 -1.2%
15 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:09.27
615 +0.2% PB
16 Jessica Li Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:09.91
606 -1.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:06.38
658 +6.3% PB
18 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:06.49
656 +0.3% PB
19 Lucy Hudson LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 2:10.79
594
20 Caroline Blum LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 2:11.80
580
21 Cameron Ducey Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:12.03
577 +2.9% PB
22 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:12.32
573 +1.6% PB
23 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:12.73
568 -0.9%
24 Gabriela Penafiel Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:13.31
561
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:10.63
596 PB
26 Aleah Eschman Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:10.91
592
27 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:11.90
579 PB
28 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:11.91
579 PB
29 ALLISON TOMSUDEN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:12.66
569
30 Rachel Daniel Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:14.42
547 +2.9% PB
31 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:14.72
543 -0.9%
32 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:15.96
528 +3.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Easop Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:01.01
749 -1.9%
2 Danielle Dani Ghine Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:03.71
701 +5.0% PB
3 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:04.56
687 -2.8%
4 Ellen Brooks Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logoMariner Swim Club, Inc. 2:04.83
683 +3.4% PB
5 Emily Carella Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:06.65
654
6 BECCA JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:07.11
647 +2.8% PB
7 MOLLY JORDAN ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logoARENA CLUB AQUATICS 2:07.90
635 +2.2% PB
8 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:07.98
634 +2.9% PB
9 Kassandra Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:08.64
624
10 CASSIDY KALISZ North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:08.85
621 +4.4% PB
11 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:09.08
618 +5.1% PB
12 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:09.89
606 -2.0%
13 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:10.16
602 -2.5%
14 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:10.39
599 +0.6% PB
15 Jessica Li Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:11.36
586 -2.4%
16 Laurel Gallaudet Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:11.48
584 -1.5%
17 Kylie Mcmahon Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:11.92
578 +1.9% PB
18 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:12.38
572 -0.6%
19 Caroline Blum LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 2:12.82
567
20 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:13.03
564 +1.3% SB
21 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:13.37
560 -5.1%
22 Gabriela Penafiel Annapolis Swim Club logoAnnapolis Swim Club 2:13.51
558
23 Cameron Ducey Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:13.58
557 +1.8% PB
24 Lucy Hudson LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 2:13.59
557
25 GABRIELA JANTAC Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:13.70
556 PB
26 ALLISON TOMSUDEN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:14.36
548
27 Rachel Daniel Retriever Aquatic Club logoRetriever Aquatic Club 2:14.43
547 +2.9% PB
28 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:14.83
542
29 Courtney Dodd Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:14.97
540
30 Aleah Eschman Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:15.22
537
31 Grace Parente Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:15.51
534 +1.2% PB
32 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:16.07
527 +3.6% PB
33 Sam BROWN Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:16.41
523 -2.1%
34 Shanna Chang Frederick Area Swim Team logoFrederick Area Swim Team 2:17.57
510 +3.7% PB
35 MACKENNA KROUSE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:17.79
508 PB
36 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logoMonocacy Aquatic Club 2:18.74
497 -3.0%
37 Anna Hall Greater Baltimore logoGreater Baltimore 2:20.03
484 PB
38 KELSEY CASHMAN Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:20.21
482 +1.9% PB
39 Marion D'Aurora Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 2:20.58
478 -3.5%
40 Sarah DeMaio Spy Swimming logoSpy Swimming 2:22.77
456 -2.1%
41 Brooke Ruffin North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:23.08
453 -2.3%
42 Tatiana Kesselring Fox Swim Club logoFox Swim Club 2:23.65
448
43 Naomi Farkas Columbia Aquatics Association logoColumbia Aquatics Association 2:25.07
435
44 Amelia Bothwell Bel Air Athletic Club logoBel Air Athletic Club 2:25.75
429 -4.5%
45 Izzy Stone Spy Swimming logoSpy Swimming 2:26.09
426 -5.5%