1 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
1650 Y Free |
14:37.71
|
|
20
|
952
|
2 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
1000 Y Free |
8:49.71
|
|
20
|
913
|
3 |
Grant Sanders
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
400 Y IM |
3:44.94
|
|
20
|
867
|
4 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:20.86
|
|
20
|
865
|
5 |
Grant Sanders
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:20.94
|
|
17
|
864
|
6 |
Grant Sanders
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
200 Y Free |
1:35.23
|
|
20
|
857
|
7 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
|
Swim Florida
|
500 Y Free |
4:22.29
|
|
16
|
851
|
8 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
400 Y IM |
3:47.65
|
|
17
|
837
|
9 |
Jeremy Parker
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
50 Y Fly |
21.38
|
|
20
|
831
|
10 |
Grant Sanders
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
200 Y Free |
1:36.41
|
|
–
|
826
|
11 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:27.17
|
|
–
|
805
|
12 |
Matthew Limbacher
|
T2 Aquatics
|
50 Y Breast |
25.36
|
|
20
|
804
|
13 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
|
Swim Florida
|
400 Y IM |
3:50.92
|
|
16
|
801
|
14 |
Jack Scanlon
|
T2 Aquatics
|
1650 Y Free |
15:31.39
|
|
17
|
797
|
15 |
Grant Sanders
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:28.62
|
|
–
|
792
|
16 |
Brendan Driscoll
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
1650 Y Free |
15:34.49
|
|
20
|
789
|
17 |
Noah Smith
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
500 Y Free |
4:29.13
|
|
20
|
788
|
18 |
Grant Sanders
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
400 Y IM |
3:52.46
|
|
–
|
786
|
19 |
Jeremy Parker
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
200 Y Free |
1:38.16
|
|
17
|
783
|
20 |
T. C. Smith
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
1650 Y Free |
15:36.85
|
|
16
|
783
|
21 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
|
Swim Florida
|
400 Y IM |
3:52.82
|
|
–
|
782
|
22 |
Jack Scanlon
|
T2 Aquatics
|
1000 Y Free |
9:17.99
|
|
17
|
781
|
23 |
John Yambor-Maul
|
Area Tallahassee
|
500 Y Free |
4:29.98
|
|
9
|
780
|
24 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
|
Swim Florida
|
500 Y Free |
4:30.22
|
|
–
|
778
|
25 |
Brendan Driscoll
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
1000 Y Free |
9:18.96
|
|
20
|
777
|
26 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
|
Swim Florida
|
200 Y Free |
1:38.58
|
|
16
|
773
|
27 |
T. C. Smith
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
1000 Y Free |
9:19.93
|
|
16
|
773
|
28 |
Jeremy Parker
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
100 Y Free |
44.13
|
R
|
–
|
771
|
29 |
Clay Riemenschneider
|
Swim Florida
|
1000 Y Free |
9:20.46
|
|
15
|
771
|
30 |
Robert Finke
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
400 Y IM |
3:54.17
|
|
–
|
769
|