Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 713 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 693 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 692 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 690 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 673 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 669 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 668 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 658 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 656 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 652 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 651 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 650 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 643 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 642 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 632 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Pankita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 632 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 628 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 625 | +1.8% | SB | |
25 |
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 624 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 617 | – | ||
30 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 608 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 608 | – | ||
33 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 606 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 606 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 605 | – | PB | |
36 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 605 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 602 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 596 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Lizzy Linartas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 594 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Alexandra Graham
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 589 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 587 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | +4.2% | SB | |
51 |
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 577 | +0.0% | PB | |
53 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 576 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 573 | +3.7% | PB | |
55 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
56 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 569 | +1.9% | SB | |
57 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 569 | -4.4% | ||
59 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 568 | – | ||
60 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 567 | +8.3% | PB | |
61 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 567 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | -3.9% | ||
63 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
66 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 563 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 558 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Julia Da Cruz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
71 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 555 | +2.6% | SB | |
73 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | +2.0% | PB | |
74 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 546 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Kimberly Burfeind
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 538 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
78 |
Skylar Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Liv Graham
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | -4.1% | ||
81 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | – | PB | |
82 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 528 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Alyssa Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 526 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 525 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Hollis Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 524 | -1.3% | ||
86 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 521 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 520 | 0.0% | ||
88 |
Megan Buchanan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
89 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
90 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 511 | +1.0% | PB | |
91 |
Hallie Hunt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 505 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 505 | -3.3% | ||
93 |
Sydney Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | -1.7% | ||
94 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | -2.6% | ||
95 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 504 | -2.3% | ||
96 |
Gwynne English
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 504 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kailey Goede
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | -2.8% | ||
98 |
Sasha Ross
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 501 | +0.1% | PB | |
99 |
Ava Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 494 | -2.0% | ||
101 |
Turkey Tureskis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 492 | -2.1% | ||
102 |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 488 | +0.4% | PB | |
103 |
Amanda Noellert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 484 | -0.4% | ||
104 |
Brianna Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 479 | -5.4% | ||
105 |
Emily Blackford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | -1.4% | ||
106 |
Mariah Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 474 | -2.4% | ||
107 |
Abby Forman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 472 | -3.7% | ||
108 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 466 | +1.1% | SB | |
109 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 465 | – | ||
111 |
Melanie Flott
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 440 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 431 | – | ||
113 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 331 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Edmund
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Romina McCloskey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Eden Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |