Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Roe Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Morgan Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Pankita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Graham
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Phoebe Langius
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Turkey Tureskis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Makailey Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Megan Buchanan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Blackford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB |