Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 558 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 708 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 695 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 628 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 601 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 595 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 564 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 559 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 557 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 553 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 547 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 535 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | ||
18 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 530 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 518 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 501 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Arthur Rocha
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
29 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 485 | +6.8% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 481 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
32 |
Orion Bopp
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 478 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 467 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 466 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
37 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 462 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 460 | – | ||
39 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 457 | – | PB | |
42 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 453 | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Walker Snowden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 445 | – | PB | |
45 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
46 |
Amadeusz Knop
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 443 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 439 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 437 | – | PB | |
48 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
50 |
Thiago Ferreira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
51 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
52 |
Christopher Quach
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
53 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 424 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 423 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 419 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Cooper Whitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 410 | +7.2% | PB | |
58 |
Noel Lopez
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Kowalski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 401 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 398 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 392 | – | ||
62 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 391 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 372 | -6.3% | ||
64 |
Victor Grishchenko
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 369 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jace Chouinard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |