Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Mauricio Lobo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | -6.3% | ||
10 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Kyle Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Orion Bopp
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 517 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
22 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 494 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 492 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 491 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 606 | -5.7% | ||
3 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 577 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 573 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Mauricio Lobo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 573 | – | ||
7 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 569 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 556 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Kyle Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 552 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 538 | -8.2% | ||
12 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 532 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 521 | +4.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 514 | -6.2% | ||
17 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | ||
21 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 507 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Orion Bopp
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 504 | – | ||
24 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
27 |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 487 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 483 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 482 | -4.1% | ||
31 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 482 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 478 | -5.8% | ||
33 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 475 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 472 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 472 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Hensley
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 468 | – | PB | |
39 |
Terry Gardner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 467 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 467 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Matheus Barbosa
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
42 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 465 | – | ||
43 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 463 | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Patacca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 457 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Connor Kelley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 454 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
48 |
Beau Hutchins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 448 | -4.4% | ||
49 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 441 | -3.9% | ||
50 |
Camry Artalona
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 439 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 436 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 435 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Arturo de Stefano Cavazos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 424 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 424 | -5.0% | ||
56 |
Nyakundi Momanyi
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 424 | – | ||
58 |
Noel Lopez
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 419 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
60 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
61 |
Timothy Legare
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 415 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 415 | – | ||
63 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 413 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 387 | -3.3% | ||
65 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 372 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Isaac Silver
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |