Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 566 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jamie McGarrigle
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 545 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 516 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 506 | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 505 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 705 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 676 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 658 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 655 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 624 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Leisure
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 587 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 587 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 584 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 577 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 570 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Gracie Khunduang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 570 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 568 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 541 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Jamie McGarrigle
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 534 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 524 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
24 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 522 | -4.4% | ||
25 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 517 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 507 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
29 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 502 | – | PB | |
30 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 501 | +2.0% | SB | |
31 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Sara Hernandez
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 495 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 494 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 493 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Jo Shirley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 482 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 481 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Valerie Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 480 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
39 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 475 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 472 | – | ||
41 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 471 | +7.6% | PB | |
42 |
Casey Goodwin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 469 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Hannah Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 463 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 462 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 461 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 459 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 451 | -5.1% | ||
49 |
Payton Titus
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 448 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 447 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Annabella Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 423 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Caroline Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 398 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 382 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Heslin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |