Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 595 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 588 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 581 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 575 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 574 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 570 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 565 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 559 | -4.5% | ||
16 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 558 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 555 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 548 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 533 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 531 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Lillie Lewis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 523 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 522 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 513 | – | PB | |
31 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 499 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 483 | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | -8.3% | ||
34 |
Ava Bates
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 478 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 477 | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 476 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 473 | -4.8% | ||
38 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 472 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 472 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Gabby Shepherd
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 471 | – | PB | |
43 |
Elise Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 470 | -4.0% | ||
44 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 464 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 462 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 460 | -4.9% | ||
47 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 457 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 455 | -4.5% | ||
49 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 454 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Abigail Forsyth
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 454 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Samantha Lauria
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 452 | +6.9% | PB | |
52 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 446 | +4.6% | SB | |
53 |
Emma Foster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 446 | -3.5% | ||
54 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 441 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Sydney Sanchez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 440 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 438 | – | ||
57 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 437 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 432 | -4.5% | ||
59 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 430 | +3.7% | SB | |
60 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 428 | – | ||
61 |
Julia Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 426 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 426 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 423 | +6.6% | PB | |
64 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 416 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Bailey Reich
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 412 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 408 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Jillian Lartigue
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 404 | -4.3% | ||
69 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 404 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Mia Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | -3.5% | ||
71 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 399 | -2.6% | ||
72 |
Sydney Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 388 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Hallie Hunt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
74 |
Amanda Noellert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 354 | – | PB | |
– |
Isabella Manera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |