Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Breast Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:05.53
804 +0.6% PB
2 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:05.79
772 +4.1% PB
3 Katherine Baker Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:06.14
760 -1.9%
4 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:06.28
779 +2.6% PB
5 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:06.99
755 -0.0%
6 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:07.52
738 -0.8%
7 Isabel Dupee Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:08.28
713 +0.5% PB
8 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:08.47
683 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:07.16
749 -1.7%
10 Catarina Sterlacci Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:07.25
723 +1.3% PB
11 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:07.78
706 +1.6% SB
12 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:07.86
726 -2.5%
13 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:08.46
683 -2.1%
14 Audrey Delcompare Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:08.61
702 -1.2%
15 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:08.64
677 -3.1%
16 Callie Sellers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:09.24
658 -4.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katherine Baker Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:06.32
754 -2.2%
2 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:06.97
733 +0.2% PB
3 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:07.02
731 +2.3% PB
4 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:07.26
746 +1.1% PB
5 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:07.41
741 -0.7%
6 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:07.61
735 -2.6%
7 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:07.64
734 -1.0%
8 Isabel Dupee Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:07.84
727 +1.2% PB
9 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:08.13
694 +1.1% SB
10 Catarina Sterlacci Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:08.38
686 -0.3%
11 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:08.39
709 -3.3%
12 Callie Sellers Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:08.52
681 -3.6%
13 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:08.55
680 -3.0%
14 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:08.75
674 -2.6%
15 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:09.00
689 -4.5%
16 Audrey Delcompare Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:09.04
688 -1.9%
17 Taylor Thomson Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:09.16
684 -1.2%
18 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:09.21
659 -2.2%
19 Lyndsey Huizenga Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:09.38
677
20 Marissa Spies TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:09.47
674 -1.5%
21 Kate Walker Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:09.61
669 -3.3%
22 Cali Harney Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:10.12
653 +1.9% PB
23 Brooke Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:10.22
650 -2.7%
23 Delainee Rust Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 1:10.22
626 +1.0% PB
25 Piper Mayo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:10.26
648 +0.7% PB
26 Kelly Schmaedeke Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.52
617 -1.8%
27 Lillie Lewis Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:10.56
616 -1.4%
28 Shawna Dean Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:10.61
614 +1.7% PB
29 Gabby Delp Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.67
612 -0.6%
30 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:11.02
624 PB
31 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:11.68
604 -0.5%
32 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:12.45
580 -4.4%
33 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:12.46
556 -8.3%
34 Ava Bates Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:12.73
571 +2.3% PB
35 Skylar Durost Silver Hawk Aquatics logoSilver Hawk Aquatics 1:12.78
546 -3.9%
36 Delaney Simpkins Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:12.80
545 +2.1% PB
37 Christina Walch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:12.97
564 -4.8%
38 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:13.00
539 -0.9%
39 Eva Wolpert Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:13.03
568 +0.2% PB
40 Andie Wolfman Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 1:13.04
538 +0.6% PB
40 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:13.04
538 -1.7%
42 Gabby Shepherd Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:13.07
560
43 Elise Ballash Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 1:13.12
536 -4.0%
44 Sophia Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:13.41
550 -3.1%
45 Shelby McKeever Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:13.52
523 -1.1%
46 Amber Hrabak Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 1:13.67
519 -4.9%
47 Taylor Emerson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:13.79
515 +0.7% PB
48 Alexandra Haasser Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity 1:13.91
535 -4.5%
49 Abby McLeavy Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 1:13.97
539 +1.7% PB
50 Abigail Forsyth Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logoBeaches Aquatic Club, Inc. 1:13.98
510 -0.8%
51 Samantha Lauria Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:14.05
507 +6.9% PB
52 Katherine Taulbee Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:14.40
497 +4.6% SB
53 Emma Foster Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:14.43
525 -3.5%
54 Jessica Greene Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:14.66
489 +0.1% PB
55 Sydney Sanchez TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:14.77
509 -0.3%
56 Margarita Czupryn Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 1:14.84
484
57 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:14.91
482 -1.2%
58 Olivia Uchman Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:15.20
473 -4.5%
59 Madeline Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:15.31
470 +3.7% SB
60 MacKenzie Hatke Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 1:15.41
490
61 Julia Finster Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 1:15.53
486 -0.1%
62 Samantha Sydeski Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:15.58
485 +2.0% PB
63 Yvette Zerry Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 1:15.72
481 +6.6% PB
64 Brooklyn Stonebraker Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:16.15
474 -1.2%
65 Bailey Reich Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logoSaint Cloud Aquatic Team 1:16.38
439 -2.6%
66 Johanna Crane Florida St logoFlorida St 1:16.67
430 -0.6%
68 Jillian Lartigue Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:16.89
453 -4.3%
69 Alyssa Rhein Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 1:16.91
446 -1.7%
70 Mia Hudanich Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:17.06
442 -3.5%
71 Shiori Johnson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:17.24
437 -2.6%
72 Sydney Gearhart Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:17.97
422 -1.0%
73 Hallie Hunt Trinity Prep Aquatics logoTrinity Prep Aquatics 1:18.55
400 PB
74 Amanda Noellert Lakewood Ranch logoLakewood Ranch 1:20.39
327
Isabella Manera Team Velocity logoTeam Velocity NS
Olivia Schwartz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team NS