Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Knaut
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 612 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 586 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 567 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 563 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 748 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 731 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 651 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 627 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 625 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 617 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bruno Carvalho
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Gabriel Knaut
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Aldo CASTILLO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 588 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Jackson Flynn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 577 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 577 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | -7.4% | ||
22 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 572 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 563 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 562 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 557 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 557 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 557 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 556 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 551 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 546 | -4.5% | ||
35 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Antonio MENACHO
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -6.4% | ||
38 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | -4.3% | ||
39 |
Jake Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
40 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | +8.0% | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 537 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Walker Snowden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 533 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 532 | +4.6% | SB | |
45 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 531 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 530 | -4.5% | ||
46 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 530 | – | PB | |
46 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Jason Westcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 524 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 524 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
55 |
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 522 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 520 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 518 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 517 | +3.4% | SB | |
60 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 514 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Nate McBurney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 508 | +5.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | – | PB | |
63 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 502 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Jacob Morgan
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 500 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 498 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Christian Brown
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 494 | +2.9% | SB | |
68 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 492 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Camry Artalona
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 492 | -2.5% | ||
70 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | – | ||
70 |
Jacob Finegan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 491 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Nathan Clark
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 491 | -4.1% | ||
73 |
Justin Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 490 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | +1.1% | PB | |
75 |
Joshua Mendieta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 477 | -4.4% | ||
76 |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
77 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | -3.1% | ||
78 |
Tristan Tail
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | -6.0% | ||
79 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 470 | -3.4% | ||
80 |
Zack Davis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 461 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 455 | -3.2% | ||
82 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 450 | – | ||
83 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 438 | – | PB | |
84 |
Connor Patacca
Unattached
|
Unattached | 435 | -3.6% | ||
85 |
Carmine Raimondi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 434 | -5.0% | ||
86 |
Adam Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 408 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabi Gomez Treig
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manden Smith
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jace Chouinard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Dos Santos
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Manera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |