Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Khunduang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 607 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 601 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 582 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Nordelo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 569 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 742 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 700 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 684 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 679 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 671 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Khunduang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 630 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Emma Treadwell
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 617 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 607 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 598 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 590 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 583 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Georgia Marris
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Murtagh
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 556 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Katie Nordelo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 554 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 551 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | +4.7% | SB | |
30 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 518 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Alexa Gonzalez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Channing Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 507 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kimmy Chang
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 503 | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
36 |
Morgan Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 486 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 485 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 459 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Parks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 402 | -7.2% | ||
– |
Katie Vasiloff
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |