Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 669 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 665 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 651 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 633 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 608 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
18 |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 592 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 582 | +8.4% | SB | |
21 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 576 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Camila Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
24 |
Romina McCloskey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 559 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 550 | +10.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 541 | +6.1% | SB | |
30 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 541 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Diana Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
33 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 538 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
35 |
Chloe Pankita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | – | ||
37 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | – | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 503 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
40 |
Julia Da Cruz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lizzy Linartas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 493 | +2.3% | SB | |
42 |
Susan Faremouth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 485 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 483 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Turkey Tureskis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
45 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 470 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 469 | +3.1% | SB | |
47 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +2.1% | SB | |
48 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 457 | -3.6% | ||
49 |
Alyssa Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 456 | +5.0% | SB | |
50 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 417 | -5.3% | ||
51 |
Emily Blackford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | – | ||
52 |
Skylar Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 379 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Madison Vandress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 368 | – | ||
54 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 334 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – |