Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 673 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 673 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 673 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 633 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 805 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 792 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 778 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 758 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 750 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 740 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 736 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 735 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 734 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 734 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 710 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 710 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 706 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 682 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 682 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 674 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 664 | – | ||
22 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 660 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Kyle Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 657 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 653 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 646 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 641 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 628 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Tanner Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 618 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 617 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Nate McBurney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 612 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Zack Nordelo
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 601 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | +1.0% | SB | |
46 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | – | ||
48 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 589 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 588 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 580 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 577 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 572 | +0.0% | PB | |
55 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | +0.6% | SB | |
57 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 564 | – | PB | |
58 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 564 | – | PB | |
59 |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 554 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 529 | -3.7% | ||
62 |
Chase DeJarnett
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 467 | -8.1% | ||
– |
Jace Chouinard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |