Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | +7.5% | SB | |
2 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 729 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 728 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 723 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 714 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 704 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 699 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 695 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 691 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 684 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 680 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 671 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 660 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 652 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 642 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 634 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 627 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 626 | – | PB | |
30 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
31 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
33 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 618 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 614 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 614 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 614 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 608 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | -4.7% | ||
43 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 601 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 596 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | +8.2% | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – | ||
50 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 579 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 577 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 577 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 576 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 575 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 573 | +4.4% | PB | |
61 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 573 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 571 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 570 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Aaron Swann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | -3.5% | ||
70 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | PB | |
72 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
73 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 544 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 543 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
Devin White
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | -3.7% | ||
78 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
79 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 536 | +2.6% | PB | |
80 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 536 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 536 | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 533 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 530 | -5.3% | ||
84 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
85 |
Skylar Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 523 | -4.9% | ||
86 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | – | ||
87 |
Colin Love
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 521 | +2.3% | PB | |
88 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | -5.8% | ||
89 |
Ben Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
90 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
91 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 502 | – | PB | |
92 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 495 | – | ||
93 |
Frederick Cole
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 494 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | -1.2% | ||
95 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |