Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julia Da Cruz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Romina McCloskey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 810 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 677 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 642 | – | ||
9 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Holcomb
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 639 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julia Da Cruz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 626 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Romina McCloskey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 619 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 612 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 607 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 605 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 592 | – | PB | |
22 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
25 |
Johanna Kohleisen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | ||
27 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 562 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | ||
29 |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
30 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
31 |
Justine Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 545 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Bridgette Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | – | PB | |
33 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 532 | – | PB | |
34 |
Taryn Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 526 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tessa Owens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
37 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 481 | – | ||
39 |
Alyssa Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 477 | – | ||
41 |
Ella Burns
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 441 | – | ||
– |
Madison Moffitt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |