Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Mike Sickels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 612 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 532 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 528 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 524 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 516 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 506 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 497 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 494 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Mike Sickels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 484 | -5.1% | ||
20 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 481 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 476 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 475 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 462 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Pablo Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 457 | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 455 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 453 | – | ||
31 |
Martin Jilek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 453 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 450 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 449 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 446 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 446 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 442 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 433 | – | PB | |
38 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 433 | – | PB | |
39 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 428 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 424 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 424 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Nicolas Vansteenberghe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 423 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 418 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 417 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 416 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 413 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Gustavo Lenz
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 410 | – | ||
49 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 409 | +6.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 408 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 408 | -7.8% | ||
52 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 408 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 406 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 406 | -4.3% | ||
55 |
Brenden Potter
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 405 | -4.4% | ||
56 |
Hayden Berry
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 404 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 404 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
60 |
Aaron Swann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 396 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 395 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 395 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 391 | – | PB | |
64 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
65 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 387 | – | ||
66 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 384 | – | PB | |
67 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 378 | -4.5% | ||
68 |
Ben Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 351 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Ryan Ziegler
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
– |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |