Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 754 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 666 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 653 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 633 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 616 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 608 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | -6.2% | ||
13 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 597 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 597 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 594 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 593 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 567 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 564 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 561 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 560 | -5.0% | ||
26 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 547 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
30 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 535 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Ashley Arzonico
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 531 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 530 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jessica Harris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | +5.1% | PB | |
36 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 525 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Emma Foster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 525 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Yasmin Taba
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 515 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Gabby Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 508 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 506 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 505 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 503 | – | ||
46 |
Isabel Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 499 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 493 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Julia Sowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 493 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 491 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 488 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 486 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Abby Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
55 |
Gwynne English
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 482 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 479 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 479 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Ashland Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 478 | -3.8% | ||
60 |
Pearl Khunduang
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 467 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Bridgette Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 466 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
65 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | – | ||
66 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 464 | – | PB | |
68 |
Antonela Caro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 463 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 461 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Desirae Horgeshimer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 460 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Brianna Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
72 |
Hailey Flatt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 453 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 452 | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 452 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 450 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 449 | -4.2% | ||
77 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 446 | – | PB | |
78 |
Casey Hayford
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 444 | -2.0% | ||
79 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 444 | -5.4% | ||
80 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 442 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Celia Campbell
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 440 | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Julia Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 431 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 418 | -1.4% | ||
84 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 417 | -1.7% | ||
85 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 416 | -2.7% | ||
86 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 411 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Edmund
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |