Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 1:50.19
845 -1.4%
2 Wyatt Kellett T2 Aquatics logo 1:50.49
874 +1.1% PB
3 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:51.81
806 -2.1%
4 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:53.07
777 -2.4%
5 Lliam Dolan Central Florida Marlins logo 1:53.94
793 -0.4%
6 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 1:54.22
787 -6.1%
7 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:55.33
761 -2.3%
8 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:56.44
736 +1.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:51.03
862 -1.2%
10 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:53.75
761 -3.7%
11 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:54.88
771 -2.7%
12 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 1:57.24
682 +0.2% SB
13 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 1:57.34
680 PB
14 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 1:58.81
647 PB
15 Matt Serra Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.67
566
16 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 2:03.52
549
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 1:55.68
753 -0.7%
18 Mauricio Lobo Area Tallahassee logo 1:57.60
674
19 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:58.13
698 -1.4%
20 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.19
697 -1.3%
21 John Pate Bolles School Sharks logo 1:58.25
696
22 Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:59.87
660 +3.4% PB
23 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 2:01.37
628 -1.7%
24 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:02.63
567
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Kellett T2 Aquatics logo 1:52.66
823 -0.9%
2 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 1:52.81
819 -4.8%
3 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.94
756 -4.0%
4 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 1:54.12
752 -5.0%
5 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:55.10
730 -4.3%
6 Lliam Dolan Central Florida Marlins logo 1:56.04
745 -2.2%
7 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:56.23
741 -3.1%
8 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:57.25
718 +0.9% PB
9 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:57.53
675 -7.1%
10 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 1:57.89
668 PB
11 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 1:57.94
666 -0.4%
12 Matt Serra Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.97
666
13 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.24
696 -7.8%
14 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 1:58.33
658 PB
15 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.55
689 -6.0%
16 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 1:58.74
649
17 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:58.76
685 -2.0%
18 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:59.17
640 PB
19 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.50
668 -2.5%
20 Mauricio Lobo Area Tallahassee logo 1:59.62
630
21 Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:59.83
661 +3.4% PB
22 John Pate Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.85
661
23 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 1:59.94
659 -0.5%
24 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.00
658 -4.5%
25 Garrett McGovern Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:00.02
780 +0.6% PB
26 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:00.31
615 -1.2%
27 Jake Adcock Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.57
645 -7.5%
28 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.64
644 -0.2%
29 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:00.70
643 PB
30 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:01.06
646 +0.5% PB
31 Alexander Bradfield T2 Aquatics logo 2:01.08
599
32 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:01.10
634 PB
33 Michael Limia Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.29
595
34 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.30
630 PB
35 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:01.53
590 +0.5% PB
36 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 2:01.71
621 -0.9%
37 Reef Ide Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:01.72
743 +0.7% PB
38 Beau Hutchins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.90
582 +0.5% PB
39 John Jansen Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:02.08
614 -0.7%
40 Andrew Mills Swim Florida logo 2:02.16
612 PB
41 Charles Valenti Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:02.31
609 PB
42 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:02.38
618 +2.2% PB
43 Orion Bopp North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 2:02.51
605 -1.6%
44 Benjamin Mack-Jackson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:03.03
715 +1.4% PB
45 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:03.06
593 -1.8%
46 Danny Bastawros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.23
590 -5.0%
47 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:04.04
693 -6.2%
48 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics logo 2:04.18
570 +5.3% SB
49 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 2:04.74
559 -1.1%
50 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 2:04.80
558
51 Elijah Harris Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:05.14
516 +0.5% PB
52 Clay Marsh Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:05.27
548 +0.2% PB
53 Kory Kimura Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:05.38
666 +2.3% PB
54 Andres Vega Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:05.43
545 +1.3% PB
55 Jacob Singleton Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:05.70
505 +2.2% PB
56 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:05.72
761
57 Garrett Cone Rocoa of Brevard logo 2:05.97
653 +2.3% PB
58 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.99
499 -1.1%
59 Connell Murch Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:06.33
527
60 Tristan Tail Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:06.45
525 PB
61 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:06.52
523 -0.3%
62 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 2:06.72
638 -2.7%
63 Jacob Schuster Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:06.93
515 +1.0% PB
64 Tommy Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:07.05
631 +1.5% PB
65 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 2:07.56
621 PB
66 Michael Bemis Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:08.24
456 +4.7% PB
66 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:08.24
490
68 Jarod Farrow T2 Aquatics logo 2:08.25
490 -0.8%
69 Mason Williams NTC Aquatics  logo 2:08.53
602
70 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 2:08.63
483 -3.5%
71 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logo 2:09.28
437 +2.0% SB
72 Wesley Bokelmann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:13.94
386
Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo DQ
Andrew Kowalski Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Noah Manera Team Velocity logo NS
Drew Johnson Episcopal AmberJax logo NS
Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo NS
Jian Wang Gator Swim Club logo NS
Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logo NS
Nikita Denisyako Gator Swim Club logo NS

Filters