Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -6.1% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Mauricio Lobo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 603 | – | ||
19 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 595 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 570 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 686 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 684 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 660 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 644 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 628 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 625 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | -7.1% | ||
10 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 598 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | -7.8% | ||
14 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 592 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | -6.0% | ||
16 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 586 | – | PB | |
17 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 586 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Mauricio Lobo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 573 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 570 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
John Pate
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
23 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | -7.5% | ||
28 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 559 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 558 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
32 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 553 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
34 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
35 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 544 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Reef Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Beau Hutchins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 539 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 538 | – | PB | |
41 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Orion Bopp
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 534 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 527 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 527 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 525 | -5.0% | ||
47 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 514 | -6.2% | ||
48 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 513 | +5.3% | SB | |
49 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 506 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Jabari Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 505 | – | ||
51 |
Elijah Harris
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 501 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Clay Marsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 499 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Singleton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 494 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 494 | – | PB | |
57 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 491 | +2.3% | PB | |
58 |
Adrian Paulo Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
60 |
Tristan Tail
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 485 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
alex Pike
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | 482 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Jacob Schuster
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 480 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 479 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 473 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Bemis
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 465 | +4.7% | PB | |
66 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
68 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
70 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | -3.5% | ||
71 |
Nick Moran
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 454 | +2.0% | SB | |
72 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
– |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Kowalski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Manera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |