Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Pablo Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 660 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 637 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 624 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 610 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 589 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 579 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 571 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 567 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 563 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Pablo Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
17 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
18 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 554 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 545 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 537 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 537 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 534 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 522 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 520 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 518 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 514 | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
44 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 508 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 507 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | -6.4% | ||
50 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 501 | +1.6% | SB | |
51 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 498 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 497 | – | ||
54 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 496 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 496 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 493 | +2.5% | PB | |
61 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | – | ||
63 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
64 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 491 | +3.4% | PB | |
65 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 488 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 486 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 481 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 481 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 478 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | +1.1% | SB | |
76 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 468 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | – | ||
79 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 466 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 462 | +1.6% | PB | |
81 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 461 | – | ||
82 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 461 | +2.9% | PB | |
84 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 456 | +2.5% | PB | |
85 |
Frederick Cole
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 454 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 447 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 446 | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 444 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 442 | +2.6% | PB | |
90 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 442 | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 439 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 436 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Skylar Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 436 | -3.6% | ||
94 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 436 | -1.8% | ||
95 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 435 | +1.8% | PB | |
96 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 431 | – | ||
97 |
Nate Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
98 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 429 | +1.6% | PB | |
99 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 428 | -6.3% | ||
100 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 419 | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
102 |
Ben Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
103 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 418 | +2.0% | PB | |
104 |
Brad Cobb
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 417 | -1.3% | ||
105 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 412 | -0.7% | ||
105 |
Hannibal Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 412 | -0.2% | ||
107 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 411 | – | PB | |
108 |
Brenden Potter
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 407 | -2.2% | ||
109 |
Zuri Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 404 | – | ||
110 |
Pedro Passos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
111 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 399 | -4.0% | ||
112 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 398 | -0.6% | ||
113 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 395 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |