Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jamie McGarrigle
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sara Hernandez
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 586 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 569 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | – | PB | |
20 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Valerie Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 505 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 686 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 662 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
5 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 599 | – | PB | |
8 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
9 |
Jamie McGarrigle
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 586 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara Hernandez
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 579 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 579 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Pepe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | +5.9% | SB | |
14 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 559 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 552 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 549 | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 544 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
20 |
Valerie Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
21 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 510 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madeline Rideout
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 492 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 490 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 467 | +8.9% | SB | |
29 |
Casey Goodwin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 453 | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Payton Titus
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 435 | – | ||
31 |
Annabella Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 407 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Hannah Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – |