Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elise Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 686 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 622 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elise Ballash
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 588 | – | PB | |
11 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 588 | – | PB | |
12 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 585 | – | ||
13 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 578 | – | ||
14 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
15 |
Cali Harney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
17 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Piper Mayo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 503 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
21 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 490 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 489 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Sanchez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 477 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
25 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 469 | – | ||
26 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 466 | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby McLeavy
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 460 | – | ||
30 |
Mia Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 453 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Shiori Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 450 | – | ||
33 |
Bailey Reich
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 443 | – | ||
33 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 443 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jillian Lartigue
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 434 | – | PB |