Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Calder Barrick
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Clippard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Max Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
– |
Axel Deraspe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Xie
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 673 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Calder Barrick
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 449 | – | ||
9 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Gomez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 320 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 375 | – | ||
12 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 251 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Clippard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 329 | – | ||
14 |
Max Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 325 | – | ||
15 |
Axel Deraspe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Xie
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | – | ||
– |
Jack Blythe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Purtell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |