Site logo

Filters

Florida YMCA State SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

50 Fly Women

B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lilly McCabe YMCA of Florida' logo 27.26
662
10 Reilly McCabe YMCA of Florida' logo 27.59
711 PB
11 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.88
578
12 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 28.23
564 PB
13 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 28.65
548 PB
14 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 28.95
492
15 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 29.87
627 -1.6%
16 Amber Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 30.08
437
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 27.07
678
2 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 27.40
633 PB
3 Rose Olivares Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.56
605
4 Kayla Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.64
613
5 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 27.76
588
6 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 27.80
585
7 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logo 27.86
612 +3.0% PB
8 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.92
607
9 Lilly McCabe YMCA of Florida' logo 28.30
576
10 Reilly McCabe YMCA of Florida' logo 28.35
648 PB
11 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 28.43
548 PB
12 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 28.56
717 +2.9% PB
13 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 28.86
499
13 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 28.86
499
15 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 28.87
530 PB
16 Amber Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.89
529
17 Victoria Cleto Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.98
522
18 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logo 29.22
503 +0.0% PB
19 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 29.38
459
20 Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 29.59
457
21 Olivia Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 29.94
416
22 Kaitlyn Copland YMCA of Florida' logo 30.55
428
23 Lillan Lewis YMCA of Florida' logo 30.62
398
23 Laura Gouverneur YMCA of Broward County logo 30.62
398 +2.8% PB
25 Camila Gonzalez YMCA of Broward County logo 30.94
448
26 Olenka Stelmach Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 31.06
349
27 Jemma Kelly YMCA of Broward County logo 31.09
437 -0.8%
28 Alexandra Ruiz YMCA of Broward County logo 31.31
421 +6.0% PB
29 Julia Romano YMCA of Florida' logo 31.85
312
30 Camden McArthur Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 32.02
372
31 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 32.29
282
32 Emily Brennan YMCA of Broward County logo 32.95
309 +2.8% PB
33 Hallie Sobiecki YMCA of Florida' logo 33.40
281 +3.7% PB
34 Una Dapo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 33.88
185
35 Kaitlyn Carico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 33.93
167
36 Julianne Bagiotti YMCA of Broward County logo 34.06
148
37 Maria Burgos YMCA of Broward County logo 34.73
201 +1.0% PB
38 Skyler Vargas Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 35.67
149
39 Georgia Kate Yeomans Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 35.94
67
40 Abby Watrobsky Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 36.19
57
41 Jacqueline Camacho YMCA of Broward County logo 37.13
32
42 Lauren Ray Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 42.97
2
43 Rhyanna Suggs Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 47.47
2
Veronica Folian Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS