Site logo

Filters

Florida YMCA State SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicholas Cavic Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.21
773 -0.2%
2 Ethan Ooi Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:02.30
704 -0.1%
3 Henry Shoemaker Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:03.75
658 -0.9%
4 Tres Izquierdo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:05.25
611
5 Sean Thatavakorn Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:06.99
702 +0.3% PB
6 Angelo Candelora Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:08.69
508
7 Matthew Lambert Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:08.88
502 -1.2%
8 Matthew Regil YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 1:10.63
452 +6.4% PB
9 Nicholas Barresi Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:10.69
451
10 Sebastian Guio YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:11.19
579
11 Peter Mihalev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:11.31
576
12 Tyler Izquierdo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:11.58
568
13 Luke Weingard YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:11.89
417 +0.4% PB
14 Austin Earle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:12.44
544
15 Morgan Wilson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:12.51
401
16 Jack Vanden Heuvel Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:14.21
356
17 Noah Jones Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:14.43
490 +3.2% PB
18 Lee Volpe Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:14.58
486
19 Turner Mitten Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:14.71
482
20 Alex Zhang Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:15.09
334
21 Myles Quigg Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:16.11
308
22 Nathan Oest Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:17.19
282
23 Ian Velazquez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:17.99
398
24 Kenneth Gonzalez Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:19.09
238 +0.9% PB
25 Gregory Tilzer Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:19.28
366
26 Nicolas Velez Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:19.58
227
27 Vito Sgroi Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:20.67
333
28 Micah Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:21.79
180
29 Felix Gonzalez YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:22.01
175
30 Nathan Roach Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:23.14
153 +0.4% PB
31 Abraham Penaloza YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:24.87
240
32 Joplin Chambers Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:25.65
223
33 Samuel Deaton YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 1:28.07
176 +2.4% PB
34 Ameer Chakboub Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:28.26
65 -2.5%
35 Benjamin Siedlack Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:29.05
157
36 Aidan Johannsen YMCA of Florida' logoYMCA of Florida' 1:31.32
26
37 Jacoby Corn Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:32.70
96
38 Ryan Kulish Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:34.33
72
39 Nicholas Aldrich Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:36.73
41 -0.1%
40 Joseph Brown Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:37.09
37
41 Seth Roach Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:38.01
2
42 Michael Castro Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:44.68
2
43 William Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logoTampa Metro YMCA 1:50.12
2
44 Federico Ginestra YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:55.06
2
Jaime Medina-Campis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA NS