Site logo

Filters

Florida YMCA State SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:51.30
 
800 +2.4% PB
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:53.08
 
754 -0.4%
3 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:53.28
 
749 -2.0%
4 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:53.50
 
730 +1.8% PB
5 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl 1:57.76
 
638 PB
6 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:58.34
 
625 -5.9%
7 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA 1:59.78
 
579
8 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:59.98
 
575 -6.3%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:59.30
 
590 -4.4%
10 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:59.88
 
589 +1.8% PB
11 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:01.45
 
542
12 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of South Fl 2:03.61
 
506 -0.5%
13 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:03.66
 
505
14 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:03.68
 
505
15 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:04.25
 
481 -5.9%
16 Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:05.85
 
448 -0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:54.32
 
722 -3.0%
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:57.20
 
652 -4.1%
3 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:57.36
 
635 -1.5%
4 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:58.07
 
631 -5.7%
5 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 1:58.63
 
618 -4.0%
6 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of South Fl 1:58.75
 
615 PB
7 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:59.00
 
597 -5.4%
8 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA 2:00.61
 
560
9 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:01.11
 
549 -6.0%
10 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of South Fl 2:02.23
 
536 +0.7% PB
11 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:02.53
 
518
12 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:03.13
 
517
13 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:03.19
 
515 -0.9%
14 Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:03.28
 
502 +2.0% PB
15 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:03.67
 
493 -5.4%
16 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:03.72
 
504
17 Lauren Yenari Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:04.14
 
483 -3.7%
18 Jo Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:04.62
 
485
19 Helina Reyes Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:04.67
 
472 +4.6% PB
20 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:04.99
 
466
21 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:05.03
 
465 -7.3%
21 Raweerat Khunduang Tampa Metro YMCA 2:05.03
 
465 +2.9% PB
21 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' 2:05.03
 
476 +2.4% PB
24 Cassidy McKinnon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:06.13
 
454 -2.6%
25 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:06.86
 
612 -6.8%
26 Victoria Cleto Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:07.53
 
426 -0.8%
27 Ella Burns Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:07.92
 
453 -1.5%
28 Liv Graham Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.00
 
416 -8.8%
29 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:08.87
 
389 -10.0%
30 Sarah Helgeson Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:09.14
 
394
31 Lillan Lewis YMCA of Florida' 2:09.38
 
390
32 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:09.43
 
389 -2.3%
33 Brecca Hawkins YMCA of Florida' 2:09.49
 
377 -5.4%
34 Ashland Kirby Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:11.39
 
352
35 Gabriella Csiszar Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:12.25
 
337
36 Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:12.60
 
313
37 Sydney Weatherspoon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:13.63
 
313 -5.0%
38 Piper Mayo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:14.84
 
292 PB
39 Rose Cyr Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:15.54
 
281
40 Una Dapo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:15.65
 
279 -1.6%
41 Kate Lam Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:15.90
 
265 -3.0%
42 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:16.00
 
273 -12.9%
43 Daniella Rechis YMCA of Florida' 2:20.14
 
201 +2.5% PB
44 Hannah Sarmiento Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:21.15
 
187
45 Caitlin Laviano Tampa Metro YMCA 2:21.17
 
187 -5.1%
46 Ashley Kuplen Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:21.89
 
177
47 Kaitlyn Carico Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:22.37
 
171
48 Madison Glenn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:22.46
 
178 +1.9% PB
49 Christy Brooks Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:22.88
 
164
50 Julianne Bagiotti YMCA of South Fl 2:23.85
 
152
51 Emma Straub Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:24.40
 
145
52 Megan Hogan Sarasota YMCA Sharks 2:30.28
 
82 -11.0%
53 Megan Burich Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:34.96
 
43 +1.0% SB
54 Kassi Ferrer Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 2:35.68
 
43 -0.8%
55 Katherine Vickers Tampa Metro YMCA 2:44.54
 
2
56 Rhyanna Suggs Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 3:19.12
 
2
Darya Molibog Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas NS
Valeria Ramos Tampa Metro YMCA NS
Lexie Ott Tampa Metro YMCA NS
Jane Romano YMCA of Florida' NS