Site logo

Florida YMCA State SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:51.30
800 +2.4% PB
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:53.08
754 -0.4%
3 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:53.28
749 -2.0%
4 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:53.50
730 +1.8% PB
5 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logo 1:57.76
638 PB
6 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.34
625 -5.9%
7 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:59.78
579
8 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.98
575 -6.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.30
590 -4.4%
10 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:59.88
589 +1.8% PB
11 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.45
542
12 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logo 2:03.61
506 -0.5%
13 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.66
505
14 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.68
505
15 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.25
481 -5.9%
16 Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:05.85
448 -0.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:54.32
722 -3.0%
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:57.20
652 -4.1%
3 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:57.36
635 -1.5%
4 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.07
631 -5.7%
5 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:58.63
618 -4.0%
6 Elizabeth Riley YMCA of Broward County logo 1:58.75
615 PB
7 Lara Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:59.00
597 -5.4%
8 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:00.61
560
9 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.11
549 -6.0%
10 Ashlynn Amon YMCA of Broward County logo 2:02.23
536 +0.7% PB
11 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:02.53
518
12 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.13
517
13 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:03.19
515 -0.9%
14 Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:03.28
502 +2.0% PB
15 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.67
493 -5.4%
16 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.72
504
17 Lauren Yenari Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.14
483 -3.7%
18 Jo Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:04.62
485
19 Helina Reyes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.67
472 +4.6% PB
20 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:04.99
466
21 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.03
465 -7.3%
21 Raweerat Khunduang Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:05.03
465 +2.9% PB
21 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 2:05.03
476 +2.4% PB
24 Cassidy McKinnon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:06.13
454 -2.6%
25 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:06.86
612 -6.8%
26 Victoria Cleto Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:07.53
426 -0.8%
27 Ella Burns Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.92
453 -1.5%
28 Liv Graham Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:08.00
416 -8.8%
29 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:08.87
389 -10.0%
30 Sarah Helgeson Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:09.14
394
31 Lillan Lewis YMCA of Florida' logo 2:09.38
390
32 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:09.43
389 -2.3%
33 Brecca Hawkins YMCA of Florida' logo 2:09.49
377 -5.4%
34 Ashland Kirby Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:11.39
352
35 Gabriella Csiszar Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:12.25
337
36 Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:12.60
313
37 Sydney Weatherspoon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:13.63
313 -5.0%
38 Piper Mayo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:14.84
292 PB
39 Rose Cyr Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:15.54
281
40 Una Dapo Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:15.65
279 -1.6%
41 Kate Lam Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.90
265 -3.0%
42 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.00
273 -12.9%
43 Daniella Rechis YMCA of Florida' logo 2:20.14
201 +2.5% PB
44 Hannah Sarmiento Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:21.15
187
45 Caitlin Laviano Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:21.17
187 -5.1%
46 Ashley Kuplen Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:21.89
177
47 Kaitlyn Carico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:22.37
171
48 Madison Glenn Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:22.46
178 +1.9% PB
49 Christy Brooks Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:22.88
164
50 Julianne Bagiotti YMCA of Broward County logo 2:23.85
152
51 Emma Straub Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:24.40
145
52 Megan Hogan Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:30.28
82 -11.0%
53 Megan Burich Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:34.96
43 +1.0% SB
54 Kassi Ferrer Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:35.68
43 -0.8%
55 Katherine Vickers Tampa Metro YMCA logo 2:44.54
2
56 Rhyanna Suggs Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 3:19.12
2
Darya Molibog Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo NS
Valeria Ramos Tampa Metro YMCA logo NS
Lexie Ott Tampa Metro YMCA logo NS
Jane Romano YMCA of Florida' logo NS

Filters