Site logo

Florida YMCA State SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:02.47
801 +3.8% PB
2 Michelle Whelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:04.65
721
3 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 1:04.68
720 +5.3% PB
4 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:04.85
714 +0.6% PB
5 Morgan Sebo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:06.26
663 +6.0% PB
6 Karina Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 1:10.10
534 -1.2%
7 Leah Harris YMCA of Florida' logo 1:10.39
525 +8.3% PB
8 Basma Chakboub Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:11.86
478 +5.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Katie Raleigh Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:09.62
650 PB
10 Ashley Sebo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:12.54
555 +5.4% PB
11 Ava Adams Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:14.05
508
12 Alexandra Rincon Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:15.10
382
13 Alexa Castaldi Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:16.30
348
14 Catherine Pinkos Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:16.56
341 +2.8% PB
15 Abigail Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:16.92
332
16 Alexis Bowen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:18.26
296
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:03.47
764 +2.3% PB
2 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:05.07
706 +0.3% PB
3 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 1:06.57
653 +2.5% PB
4 Michelle Whelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:07.51
620
5 Morgan Sebo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:07.52
620 +4.2% PB
6 Karina Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 1:09.08
567 +0.3% PB
7 Leah Harris YMCA of Florida' logo 1:10.40
524 +8.3% PB
8 Basma Chakboub Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:10.71
514 +6.5% PB
9 Katie Raleigh Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:11.57
586 PB
10 Abigail Smith Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:14.54
398
11 Ava Adams Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:14.76
487
12 Catherine Pinkos Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:14.81
390 +5.0% PB
13 Alexandra Rincon Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:14.90
388
14 Ashley Sebo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:14.95
481 +2.3% PB
15 Alexa Castaldi Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:15.27
377
16 Maria Candelora Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:15.60
462
17 Alexis Bowen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:15.69
365
18 Keira Finnegan Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:15.85
455
19 Yazmin Marino YMCA of Broward County logo 1:16.67
338 -1.5%
20 Olivia Copland YMCA of Florida' logo 1:16.74
337
21 Tessa Davidson Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:17.12
419
22 Kayla Lopez Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:17.64
312
23 Charlotte Brodeur YMCA of Florida' logo 1:18.00
303 +4.2% PB
24 Jillian Quinn Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:18.23
297
25 Kelsey Fox Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:18.33
295
26 Oriana Salazar Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:18.35
294 +5.7% PB
27 Aurelia Pyrczak Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:18.38
384
28 Kiley Lally Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:18.39
293
29 Bailey Scott Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:18.62
377
30 Elizabeth Cole Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:19.14
363
31 Madison Quigg Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:20.56
239
32 Caylin Carter Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:21.01
315
33 Alexandra Urzua-Geraud Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:24.05
162 -0.4%
34 Grace Ward Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:25.21
215
35 Sara Walters Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:25.80
203
36 Jasmine Burden Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:26.71
184
37 Abigail Hahm Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:28.03
157
37 Emalee Powers YMCA of Florida' logo 1:28.03
157 +5.5% PB
39 Kalina Suminski Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:28.78
77
40 Nicole Tilzer Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:29.22
135
41 Lauren Mazur Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:33.77
62 -8.1%
42 Guenevere Cushman Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:43.75
2
43 Kamila Bell Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:46.48
2 -4.8%
Emma Berry Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo DQ
Lena Silien Tampa Metro YMCA logo NS

Filters