Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

Top Swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Points Detailed Report
1 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 5 100 884.2
2 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo West Coast Aquatics (WA) 4 95 840.8
3 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 3 92 929.5
4 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo Evergreen Swim Club 2 1 92 816.0
5 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 3 1 85 830.6
6 Dillon Virva King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 4 80 924.9
7 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logo Central Area Aquatic Team 2 78 768.8
8 Mitchell Hovis King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 2 76 781.3
9 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 2 73 777.5
10 Zachary Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo Bellingham Bay Swim team 1 68 756.6
11 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo Evergreen Swim Club 3 67 797.3
12 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 63 982.2
13 Jose Jacome King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 1 62 796.4
14 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 61 802.2
15 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 1 58 758.0
16 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 53 712.7
17 William Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo Bainbridge Island Swim Club 48 800.4
18 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 2 48 727.4
19 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1 45 813.5
20 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 45 730.1
21 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 43 750.0
22 Jackson Dudley UN 42 768.0
23 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo Bellingham Bay Swim team 42 720.4
24 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo Evergreen Swim Club 41 772.9
25 Ivan Graham UN 41 739.8
26 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 41 734.6
27 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo Bainbridge Island Swim Club 40 800.7
28 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 39 738.7
29 Brandon Stride UN 39 707.1
30 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo Tri-City Channel Cats 1 35 707.0
31 Thomas Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo Columbia River Swim Team 35 676.8
32 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 34 716.3
33 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo Chinook Aquatic Club 33 685.5
34 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1 28 782.9
35 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1 28 660.1
36 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logo Una Ppst 27 711.3
37 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 26 736.2
38 Vladislav Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 25 786.5
39 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 25 697.2
40 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo Olympic Aquatic Club 24 721.0
41 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logo Columbia River Swim Team 24 694.3
42 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 23 713.5
43 Aidan Wagner King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 22 753.0
44 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 21 727.0
45 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logo StingRay Swimming 21 664.8
46 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo Evergreen Swim Club 20 690.7
47 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 18 772.5
48 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 17 835.7
49 Nathaniel Hayes UN 17 807.6
50 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo West Coast Aquatics (WA) 17 677.3