Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.68
968 -0.8%
2 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 54.81
963 +3.8% PB
3 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.06
1048 +1.6% PB
4 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 57.11
811 -1.2%
5 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 57.35
861 +1.9% PB
6 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 58.50
816 +2.4% SB
7 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 59.02
796 +0.1% SB
8 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.25
727 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Andrew Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.17
794 +0.1% SB
10 Aidan Wagner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.57
842 +1.4% PB
11 Nikita Polyakov Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.10
793 +2.3% PB
12 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 59.43
809 PB
13 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.56
960 PB
14 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 59.67
771 PB
15 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:00.08
785 -0.2%
16 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.37
744 +5.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Isaac Christian King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.97
945 -0.2%
18 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:00.63
734 +2.9% PB
19 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.68
762 +0.8% PB
20 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.79
758 +1.8% PB
21 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:00.88
725 +0.5% SB
22 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.94
752 -0.4%
23 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.38
671
Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 52.13
1015
2 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 59.72
798 +0.4% PB
3 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.08
755 +5.6% PB
4 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.51
704 +7.0% PB
5 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.79
758 -0.2%
6 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:00.88
665 PB
7 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:01.15
680 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Daniel Roy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.35
941 -2.1%
2 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.47
1032 +0.9% PB
3 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 56.05
912 +1.6% PB
4 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 56.84
881 +2.8% PB
5 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 57.39
800 -1.7%
6 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 58.48
817 +2.5% SB
7 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 58.49
816 +1.0% PB
8 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.86
742 -1.0%
9 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 58.87
831 PB
10 Andrew Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.95
763 -1.2%
11 Aidan Wagner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.73
798 -0.6%
12 Nolan Van Nortwick Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 59.77
767 PB
13 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 59.80
951 PB
14 Nikita Polyakov Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.97
759 +0.9% PB
17 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.02
787 +1.1% PB
15 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:00.02
787 -0.1%
16 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.02
757 +5.7% PB
18 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.10
784 +1.8% PB
19 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:00.16
752 +1.7% PB
20 Isaac Christian King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.32
931 -0.8%
21 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.40
773 +2.4% PB
22 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.49
705
23 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:00.68
732 +2.8% PB
24 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:00.74
695 +6.7% PB
25 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.74
695 PB
26 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.80
728 PB
27 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:00.84
825 -1.9%
28 Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:01.03
659
30 Walter Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:01.03
684
29 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:01.03
684 PB
31 Christopher Conroy Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:01.07
658
32 Heng Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.30
674 -0.2%
33 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.36
672 +1.0% PB
34 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:01.41
645 +2.7% PB
35 Joey Vacura Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:01.51
666 0.0%
36 Seth Koivisto Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 1:01.93
651 PB
37 Alexander Stefanski Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:01.95
715 +0.2% PB
38 Peter Trahms Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:01.96
625
39 Justin Ridgeway Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 1:02.17
642 PB
40 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:02.18
706 PB
41 Erick Johns King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:02.26
674 PB
42 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:02.29
673 PB
43 Matthew Xie Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:02.50
695
44 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:02.73
657 PB
45 Michael Starr Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 1:02.78
595 PB
46 Jake Rinehart King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:02.88
681 +2.0% PB
47 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:03.10
643
48 Corey Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:03.11
608
49 Timothy Woo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:03.13
672
50 Richard Liu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.48
630 PB
51 Andrew Nguyen Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:03.51
658 PB
52 Aidan Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:03.53
593 PB
53 Jeremy Kim Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:03.78
717 PB
54 Andrew Woodworth Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:03.80
618
55 Christian Cutter Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:03.91
713 PB
55 Matyas Kisiday Bangor Trident Swim Team logoBangor Trident Swim Team 1:03.91
614
57 Taylor Conrad Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:04.10
607 PB
58 Grant Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:04.34
564 PB
59 Miles Wheeler Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:04.48
594
60 Nikolas Schwendeman valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:04.76
614 PB
61 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:04.78
548 -8.5%
62 Daniel Russert Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:04.93
578 PB
63 Patrick Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.09
602
64 Jason Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.25
532 PB
65 Blake Ueda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:05.47
559 PB
66 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.68
552 PB
67 Andrew Yu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:05.91
642
68 Nicolas Celebrado Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:06.20
534
69 Benjamin Gore Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 1:06.37
469
70 Yaguang Zheng King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:07.06
505
71 Davin Kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:07.77
481
72 Ethan Kispert Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:08.99
441 PB
Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS